Eventing Results - South Australia

    General Show
  • SA
    Show Jumping
  • SA

OCTOBER 2017
Mountain ODE All Classes
Reynella All Classes
Williamstown ODE All Classes
AUGUST 2017
Mt Gambier Horse Trials All Classes
Monarto SB CNC EVA105 EVA95 EVA80 EVA65 EVA50 Grd5 Grd4 Grd3 Grd2 Grd1 CT 2 Star CT 1 Star
Barossa Valley PC All Classes
JUNE 2017
PCASA State Champs All Classes
MAY 2017
Williamstown All Classes
Naracoorte All Classes
=============
APRIL 2017
Reynella All Classes
Two Wells - Combined All Classes
Two Wells - EA All Classes
Two Wells - Pony Club/Open All Classes
Lockington All Classes
Mt Pleasant All Classes
Hills and Barossa Horse Trials All Classes
MARCH 2017
Gawler River All Classes
Kirkcaldy All Classes
NOVEMBER 2016
Reynella Horse Trials All Classes
AUGUST 2016
Hills and Barossa HT All Classes
JUNE 2016
Francis Figwer All Classes
MAY 2016
Roskhill All Classes
Williamstown All Classes
APRIL 2016
Reyella All Classes
Mt Pleasant All Classes
Two Wells All Classes
Kirkcaldy All Classes
MARCH 2016
Gawler River All Classes
Lockington All Classes
DECEMBER 2015
Kirkcaldy All Classes
NOVEMBER 2015
Lockington All Classes
OCTOBER 2015
Monarto Horse Trials All Classes
Reynella All Classes
Williamstown ODE All Classes
SEPTEMBER 2015
Gawler River Pony Club All Classes
AUGUST 2015
Barossa Valley Pony Club All Classes
JUNE 2015
Francis Figwer All Classes
MAY 2015
Williamstown All Classes
Roskhill All Classes
Naracoorte All Classes
PCASA State Championships All Classes
Olympic Trailers HT All Classes
Two Wells EA All Classes
Mt Pleasant All Classes
MARCH 2015
Reynella Horse Trials All Classes
Gawler River PC All Classes
Lockington Horse Trials All Classes
OCTOBER 2014
Reynella All Classes
SEPTEMBER 2014
Gawler River ODE All Classes FoxTrak Monarto Horse Trials All Classes
AUGUST 2014
Lockington Combined Training 65cm 80cm 95cm FEI 2B FEI 3B 105cm 115cm
Mt Gambier All Classes
JUNE 2014
PC State Championships All Classes Barossa Valley ODE All Classes
MAY 2014
Roskhill All Classes Naracoorte All Classes Williamstown All Classes Grand Cru All Classes
APRIL 2014
Two Wells EVA105 EVA80 EVA95 OPEN3 OPEN4 OPEN5 PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
Copper Coast PC3 PC4 PC5 A3 A4 A5
Mt Pleasant All Classes
Kirkcaldy Park Horse Trials All Classes
MARCH 2014
Reynella Horse Trials All Classes
Gawler River Autum ODE All Classes
Lockington Horse Trials CNC1 EvA105 EvA80 Div 1 EvA80 Div 2 EvA95 New
NOVEBER 2013
Foxtrak Monarto Horse Trials All Classes Cross Country
OCTOBER 2013
Reynella All Classes Mountain PC All Classes Williamstown All Classes
SEPTEMBER 2013
Gawler River ODE All Classes
AUGUST 2013
Mt Gambier CNC* CNC** PN1 PN2 Prelim Intro
JULY 2013
Barossa Valley All Classes
JUNE 2013
Francis Figwer All Classes
MAY 2013
Roskhill All Classes
Waikerie PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5
Penola All Classes
Williamstown All Classes
Grand Cru Horse Trials All Classes Young Rider
APRIL 2013
Two Wells All Classes
Mt Pleasant AL3 AL4 AL5 PC3 PC4 PC5
Kirkcaldy Park Horse Trials All Classes
MARCH 2013
Reynella Horse Trials All Classes
FEB 2013
Lockington Horse Trials CNC1 PN Intro Div 1 Intro Div 2 Prelim Newcomers Div 1 Newcomers Div 2
OCT 2012
Reynella Horse Trials All Classes CIC * CIC ** CIC *** Intro 1 Intro 2 Intro A PN Prelim Mountain ODE All Classes Williamstown All Classes
SEPT 2012
Gawler River PC Grade 5 All Classes Monarto Horse Trials All Classes
AUG 2012
Mt Gambier All Classes
JUNE 2012
Francis Figwer Monarto All Classes
Barossa Valley PC Grade 5
MAY 2012
Roskhill All Classes
Naracoorte Horse Trials CNC* CNC** CNC*** Intro PC Intro PN Prelim
Waikerie Horse Trials AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
APRIL 2012
Grand Cru Horse Trials All Classes Young Rider
Mt Pleasant PC All Classes
Kirkcaldy All Classes
MARCH 2012
State ODE A2 A3 A4 A5 M2 M3 M4 M5 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5
Gawler River PC4 A4 PC5 A5
Reynella All Classes
Williamstown All Classes
NOVEMBER 2011
Australian International 3DE CCI **** CCI ** CIC **
OCTOBER 2011
Gawler River Pony Club Spring ODE All Classes
Mountain Pony Club ODE All Classes
Reynella All Classes
Williamstown Spring ODE All Classes
SEPTEMBER 2011
Monarto CNC ** CNC * PN Prelim Intro
AUGUST 2011
Mt Gambier CNC * CNC ** Intro PN Prelim
JUNE 2011
Monarto All Classes
MAY 2011
Roskhill All Classes Cross Country
Naracoorte CNC* CNC** CNC*** Intro PC Intro PN Prelim
APRIL 2011
Kirkcaldy All Classes Cross Country
Mt Gambier PC All Classes
Mt Pleasant All Classes
Grand Cru All Classes
Copper Coast Horse Trials All Classes
MARCH 2011
Reynella All Classes
Williamstown Grade 5 All Classes
FEBRUARY 2011
Lockington All Classes
DECEMBER 2010
Mountain PC ODE All Classes
NOVEMBER 2010
Australian International 3 Day Event CCI **** CCI ** CIC **
OCTOBER 2010
Reynella Horse Trials All Classes Dressage Fence Analysis
Williamstown Spring ODE All Classes
SEPTEMBER 2010
Monarto Horse Trials All Classes Gawler River Encourage ODE All Classes
AUGUST 2010
Mt Gambier All Classes
MAY 2010
JUNE 2010
Francis Figwer All Classes
MAY 2010
Roskhill Horse Trials All Classes PC3 PC4 PC5 A3 A4 A5 Fence Analysis
Barossa Valley ODE PC5(1) PC5(2) AP5
Naracoorte CNC * CNC ** CNC *** Intro Intro PC Prelim PN
Waikerie PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 A2 A3 A4 A5
Kirkcaldy Horse Trials All Classes CNC * CNC ** PN Prelim Intro 1 Intro 2 All - Cross Country
APRIL 2010
Mt Pleasant ODE All Classes
Gawler River ODE All Classes
Grand Cru Horse Trials All Classes
MARCH 2010
Reynella Horse Trials Rhymill Cup | All Classes | CNC * | CNC ** | CNC *** | PN | Prelim | Intro | Intro A | Cross Country Fence Analysis
Williamstown Encourage All Classes
FEBRUARY 2010
Mountain Combined All Classes
NOVEMBER 2009
Australian International 3DE CCI **** | CCI ** | CIC **
OCTOBER 2009
Williamstown Spring ODE All Classes
Reynella Horse Trails All Classes | CIC* | CIC** | CIC*** | Intro | Intro A | Prelim | PN
SEPTEMBER 2009
Mt Gambier Horse Trails CNC* | CNC** | Intro | PC2 | PC3 | Prelim | PreNovice
Kirby Park Monarto Horse Trials All Classes | CNC * | CNC ** | PN | Prelim | PC1 | PC2| PC3 | Intro
Mountain All Classes
JUNE 2009

Francis Figwer, Monarto All Classes | AL1 | AL2 | AL3 | AL4 | AL5 | PC1 | PC2 | PC3 | PC4 Div 1 | PC4 Div 2 | PC5

MAY 2009

Roskhill PC3 | PC4 | PC5 | A3 | A4 | A5 | All Classes
Barossa Grade 5 All
Waikerie PC5 | AP5 | PC4 | AP4 | PC3 | AP3 | PC2 | AP2
Naracoorte Pre Novice | Prelim | PC Intro | Intro | CIC * | CNC 3* | CIC 2*
Sydney World Cup Qualifier CIC A | CIC B | CIC2 | CIC3W | PN A | PN B | Prelim A | Prelim B
Kirkcaldy Park Horse Trials CNC * | PN | Prelim | Intro 1 | Intro 2 | All Classes

APRIL 2009
Mt Pleasant ODE PC5 | PC4 | PC3 | AP5 | AP4 | AP3
Gawler River ODE PC5 | PC4 PC3 A5 A4 A3
PCASA State Champs PC5 | PC4 M | PC4 AS | PC3 M | PC3 AS | PC2 M | PC2 AS | PC1 M | PC1 AS | AP5 | AP4 | AP3 | AP2
Grand Cru Horse Trials All Classes
MARCH 2009
Reynella Horse Trials CNC* | CNC** | CNC*** | PN | Prelim | Intro | introA
Williamstown Pony Club PC3 | PC4 | PC5 | AP3 | AP4 | AP5
Gawler River Encourage All Classes
Black Hill AP4 | AP5 | PC4 | PC5
NOVEMBER 2008
Australian International Horse Trials CIC** | CCI** | CCI****
OCTOBER 2008
Reynella Horse Trials All Classes | CNC *** | CNC ** | CNC * | PN | Prelim | Intro | Intro A
Gawler River Pony Club PC4 | PC5 | AP4 | AP5
Williamstown PC3 | PC4 | PC5 | AP3 | AP4 | AP5
SEPTEMBER 2008
Monarto Horse Trials All Classes | CNC *** | CNC ** | CNC * | PN | Prelim | Intro | PC1 | PC2 | PC3
JUNE 2008
Pony Club State Campionships (Monarto) All Classes | Team Results | Grade 1 | Grade 1 Senior | Grade 2 | Grade 2 Senior | Grade 3 Members | Grade 3 Sen/Assoc | Grade 4 Div 1 | Grade 4 Div 2 | Grade 5 Div 1 | Grade 5 Div 2 | Adult 1 | Adult 2 | Adult 3 | Adult 4
MAY 2008
Barossa Valley PC PC5 AL5 Barossa Valley PC PC5 AL5
Naracoorte Horse Trials All Classes CIC*** CIC** CIC* Pre Novice Prelim Introductory
Waikerie Horse Trials PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AL2 AL3 AL4 AL5
Roskhill ODE PC3 PC4 PC5 AL3 AL4 AL5
Jim Toole Memorial ODE (Marrabel) PC3 PC4 PC5 AL3 AL4 AL5
Reynella CNC** CNC* Pre Novice Prelim Introductory A Introductory
APRIL 2008
Mt Pleasant PC5 | PC4 | PC3 | A5 | A4 | A3

Kirkcaldy CNC** | CNC* | Pre Novice | Prelim | Introductory
Grand Cru All Classes
Gawler River PC5 | PC4 | PC3 | A5 | A4 | A3
Copper Coast PC5 | PC4 | PC3 | A5 | A4 | A3

MARCH 2008

Kirkcaldy Intro 1 | Intro 2 | Prelim | Pre Novice | CNC* | CNC**

Northern York Peninsula A4 | A5 | PC4 | PC5

Williamstown All Classes

AUGUST 2007
Mt Gambier CNC* CNC** CNC*** PN Prelim Intro PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
FHPC Combined Competition Results
JULY 2007
Port Augusta Pony Club 7/8 August Adult 3 Adult 4 Adult 5 PC 3 PC 4 PC 5
JUNE 2007
Monarto Francis Figwer Adult 1 Adult 2 Adult 3 Adult 4 Adult 5 PC 1 PC 2 PC 3 PC 4 Div 1 PC 4 Div2 PC 5
MAY 2007
Barossa Valley PC 17 and Over 16 and Under
Naracoorte CIC* CIC** CIC*** PN Prelim Intro
Waikerie All Classes
Mt Pleasant PC ODE Full Results
Reynella Horse Trials CNC*** CNC** CNC* PN Prelim Intro Encourage
APRIL 2007
Grand Cru Horse Trials IntroA Intro2 CNC* CNC** PN Prelim Teams
MARCH 2007
Gawler River PC5 PC4 PC3 AL5 AL4 AL3
Copper Coast AL3 AL4 AL5 COM1 COM2 PC3 PC4 PC5
Kirkcaldy Park Intro Prelim PN CNC* CNC**
NYP PC5 PC4 AL5 AL4
Williamstown All Classes
OCTOBER 2006
Gawler River Enc5 a Enc5 un PC5 AP5 Williamstown All Classes
21 Reynella Intro 1 Intro 2 Prelim PN CNC * CNC ** CNC ***
14 Mountain PC ODE PC3 PC4 div 1 PC4 div 2 PC5 div 1 PC5 div 2 AP/PC2 AP3 AP4 AP5
SEPTEMBER 2006
16 Monarto Horse Trials CNC** CNC* PN Prelim Intro PC1 PC2 PC3
JUNE 2006
25 Monarto Francis Figwer PC AP
MAY 2006
28 Barossa Valley Grade 5 ODE 16yrs under 17yrs over
27-28 Kirkcaldy CNC* PN Prelim Intro
13 Naracoorte CIC* CIC** CIC*** Prelim PN
13 Waikerie PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5
7 Roskhill PC3 PC4 AP3 AP4
APRIL 2006
29-30 Reynella CNC* CNC** CNC*** PN Prelim Intro Teams
22-23 Kadina State Champs AL1 AL2 AL3 AL4 AL5 PC1AS PC2AS PC2M PC3AS PC3M PC4 PC5
16-17 Grand Cru CNC* CNC** CNC*** Intro A Intro PN Prelim Teams
8-9 Gawler River PC5 PC4 PC3 A5 A4 A3
MARCH 2006
25-26 Clare AP PC
18-19 Kirkcaldy Park CNC* PN Prelim Intro
11-12 Williamstown All Classes
5 NYP PC5 AL5
NOVEMBER 2005
11-13 Adelaide CCI**** CCI** CIC**
6 Para Plains Open2 Open3 PC4 AP4 PC5 AP5
OCTOBER 2005
30 Gawler River Enc A5 Enc 5 Assist Enc 5 PC5 A5
29 Reynella CNC* CNC** CNC*** PN Prelim Intro
15 Mountain PC AP
9 Williamstown ALL
SEPT 2005
17 Monarto CNC* CNC** PN Intro Prelim PC2 PC3
JUNE 2005
26 Monarto AL1 AL2 AL3 AL4 AL5 PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
MAY 2005
28 Kirkcaldy Park CNC* CNC** PN Prelim Intro
22 Barossa Grade 5 16/under 17/over
14 Naracoorte All Classes
14 Waikerie A2 A3 A4 A5 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
8 Roskhill AL3 AL4 PC3 PC4
APRIL 2005
30 Marrabel A1 A3 A4 A5 PC1S PC2J PC2S PC3J PC3S PC41 PC42 PC51 PC52
30 Reynella Intro Prelim PN CNC* CNC** CNC***
24 Kadina PC3 PC4 PC5 AL3 AL4 AL5 Grd1 Grd2
16 Grand Cru All
9 NYP A5 PC5
9 Gawler River All
2 Clare AP2 AP3 AP4 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
MAR 2005
18 Kirkcaldy Intro Prelim PN CNC* CNC**
12 Williamstown All Grades
FEB 2005
13 Onkaparinga PC5_1 PC5_2 PC5_3
OCT 2004
30 Sunset Cove CNC*** CNC** CNC* PN Prelim Intro
23 Gawler River
A5 E5a E5un PC5
16 Mountain
A2 A3 A4 A5 PC2 PC3 PC4 Div 1 PC4 Div 2 PC5 Div 1 PC5 Div 2
16 Grand Cru All
9 Williamstown AP3 AP4 AP5 PC3 PC4 PC5
02 Reynella CNC*** CNC** CNC* PN Prelim Intro
SEPT 2004

11 Monarto INT NOV PN AL2 AL3 PC1 PC2 PC3
18 SVDC Comb All
AUG 2004
21 Mt Gambier Int Nov PN Intro Prelim PC2 PC3

JUNE 2004

26 Monarto AL1 AL2 AL3 AL4 PC1M PC1SA PC2M PC2SA PC3M PC3SA PC41 PC42 PC5
19 Gawler River AP3 AP4 AP5 PC3 PC4 PC5
12/13 Two Wells AP4 AP5 PC4 PC5
6 Keith/Tintinara AP3 AP4 AP5 PC3 PC4 PC5
MAY 2004
23 Barossa Valley All
15 Waikerie AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5 PC2 PC3 PC4.1 PC4.2 PC5
15 Naracoorte JYR CCN* PN 3DE CNC** CNC*** PN
1 Marrabel Grd2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AL3 AL4 AL5
1 Reynella Prelim Intro PN Nov Int Adv
APRIL 2004
24 Kadina (Copper Coast) AL3 AL4 AL5 Grd 1 Grd 2 PC3 PC4 PC5
17 Grand Cru Adv Int Nov PN Prelim Intro
4 Para Plains PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 A2 A3 A4 A5
MAR 2004
28 Mt Gambier All Classes
20 Kirkcaldy NOV PN Prelim Intro1 Intro2
15 NYP AL5 PC5
13 Williamstown AP3 AP4 AP5 PC3 PC4 PC5
7 Black Hill All
FEB 2004
15 Onkaparinga PC5 10yrs PC5 11-
DEC 2003
14 Black Hill A3 A4 A5 PC3 PC4 PC5
NOV 2003
Para Plains AP3 AP4 AP5 PC3 PC4 PC5
OCT 2003
25 Gawler River All Classes
18 Mountain PC2 PC3 PC41 PC42 PC51 PC52 AP2 AP3 AP4
4 Reynella ADV INT NOV PN Prelim Intro
SEPT 2003
13 Monarto PC1 PC2 PC3 INT NOV PN AL2 AL3
AUG 2003
23 Mt Gambier Int Nov PN Intro Prelim PC2 PC3
3 Two Wells A5 A4 PC5 PC4
JUNE 2003
28 Monarto PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AL1 AL2 AL31 AL32 AL4 AL5
14 Gawler River PC3 PC4 PC5 A3 A4 A5
MAY 2003
31 Keith PC1J PC1S PC2J PC2S PC3J PC3S PC4 PC5 A1 A2 A3 A4 A5
18 Naracoorte ADV INT NOV YR PN
18 Waikerie PC3 PC4 PC5 AP3 AP4 AP5 A/PC2
3 Reynella Intro Prelim PN Nov Int Adv
APRIL 2003

26-27 Kadina A3 A4 A5 PC3 PC4 PC5 Combined 1 Combined 2
12 Grand Cru Intro Prelim PN NOV OI
6 Para Plains Grade2 PC3 PC4 PC5 A3 A4 A5
MAR 2003
29 Jupitor Creek Intro Jnr Intro Prelim PN Novice
23 MtGambier all classes
FEB 2003
9 Blackhill PC5 A5 PC4 A4 PC3 A3
FEB 2003
16 Onkaparinga 10 15Div1 15Div2 Led
OCT 2002
26-27 Wirrina Intro Prelim PN Nov Intermediate Advanced
12-13 Two Wells All
4-5 Reynella Adv Int Nov PN Intro
4-5 Para Plains All Classes
1 Pony Club Nationals SNR JNR Snr Team Jnr Team
SEP 2002

15-16 Monarto OI Nov PN PC1 PC2 PC3 A2 A3
JUNE 2002
29-30 Monarto PC1 PC2 PC3 A1 A2 A3
15-16 Gawler River PC PC3 PC4 PC5 A3 A4 A5
8-9 Gawler Horse Trials PC1 PC2 PC3 PN A2 A3
MAY 2002

25-26 Keith PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 A1 A2 A3 A4 A5
19-19 Waikerie A2 A3 A4 A5 PC2 PC3 PC41 PC42 PC5
18-20 Naracoorte Adv Int CCN* PN1 PN2 YR Teams
11-12 Marrabel A2 A3 A4 A5 PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
4-5 Reynella OI Nov PN Prelim Intro
APR 2002

27-28 Monarto A3 A4 A5 PC3 PC41 PC42 PC5
20-21 Kadina A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 PC1A PC2A PC3A PC1M PC2M PC3M PC41 PC42 PC5
13-14 Grand Cru OI Nov TK PN Prelim Intro
7 Para Plains PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 A2 A3 A4
MAR 2002
30-31 Jupiter Creek Nov PN Intro Prelim
23-24 Clare Open Nov Nov PN A3 A4 PC3 PC4
MAR 2002
15-16 Williamstown ALL
FEB 2002

17 Onkaparinga led 10 11-12 13-15
NOV 2001

1-4 Adelaide CCI**** CCI*** CIC**
OCT 2001
20-21 Wirrina Intro Prelim JPN PN Nov OI ALL
20-21 Williamstown PC3 PC4 PC5 AP3 AP4 AP5
SEP 2001
15-16 Monarto OI Nov PN PC1 PC2 PC3 A2 A3
AUG 2001
25-26 MtGambier OI Int Nov PN PC1 PC2 PC3 A2 A3
JUNE 2001
23-24 Monarto PC1 PC2 PC3 A1 A2 A3
16-17 Gawler River PC3 PC4 PC5 A3 A4 A5
9-10 Gawler PN A2 A3 PC1 PC2 PC3
MAY 2001
26-27 Keith A2 A3 A4 PC2 PC3 PC4 PN
19-20 Waikerie A2 A3 A4 A5 PC2 PC3 PC41 PC42 PC5
19-21 Naracoorte Jr3DE CIC** CCN* PN OI
13 Para Plains AP2 AP3 AP4 Nov PN PC2 PC3 PC4
5-6 Reynella CIC*** CIC** CIC* PN Intro Prelim
APR 2001
28-29 Monarto A3 A4 A5 PC3 PC4 PC5
21-22 Marrabel A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 PC1S PC1M PC2S PC2M PC3S PC3M PC41 PC42 PC5
14-15 Grand Cru OI Nov YR PN Fut Prelim Intro
7-8 Golden Spur PC4 PC5 A4 A5
7-8 Copper Coast A2 A3 A4 A5 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
MAR 2001
25 Mt Gambier ALL
24-25 Clare ON Nov PN PC3 PC4 A3 A4
18 Williamstown PC4 PC5 AP4 AP5
17-18 Jupiter ON Nov PN Prelim Intro1 Intro2
3-4 Metro Zone PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 A2 A3 A4 A5
FEB 2001
18 Onkaparinga LED 10/under 11-12 13-15
NOV 2000
26 Para Plains AP3 AP4 AP5 PC3 PC4 PC5
2-5 Adelaide CCI3 CCI4
OCT 2000
22 Williamstown PC3 PC4 AP3 AP4
21-22 Wirrina OI NOV PN JPN
14-15 Mountain PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 A2 A3 A4 A5
7-8 Reynella ADV INT NOV PN Intro Prelim
SEPT 2000
9-10 Monarto OI NOV PN AL2 AL3 PC1 PC2 PC3
AUG 2000
26-27 Mt Gambier ON NOV PN AL2 AL3 PC2 PC3
JUNE 2000
24-25 monarto PC1 PC2 PC3 AL2 AL3
17-18 Gawler River PC3 PC4 PC5 A3 A4 A5
10-11 Gawler NOV PN A2 A3 PC1 PC2 PC3
4 Kadina PC3 PC4 PC5 A3 A4 A5 G2
MAY 2000
27-28 Keith PN2D AP22D AP32D AP2 AP3 PC2 PC3
21 Onkaparinga PC3 PC4 A3 A4
13-14 Waikerie PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AP2 AP3 AP4
12-14 Naracoorte 3DE OI NOV PN JN 3DE National Teams
6-7 Reynella ADV INT NOV PN Prelim Intro
6-7 Marrabel OC2 AD3 AD4 AD5 PC3 PC4 PC5
APRIL 2000
29-30 monarto AP3 PC3 PC41 PC42 AP4 PC51 PC52 AP5
22-23 Grand Cru OI NOV PN INTRO PRELIM FUT TK
15-16 PCASA State - gawler PC1S PC1J PC2S PC2J AP2 PC3S PC3J AP3
8-9 Penola OI NOV PN AP3 AP2 PC3 PC2
1-2 Golden Spur PC2 PC3 PC4 AP2 AP3 AP4
1-2 Clare NOV PN AP3 AP4 PC3 PC4
MAR 2000
26 Mt Lofty PC2 PC3
19 Williamstown PC5 AP5
19 Mt Gambier PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AP3 AP4
18-19 Jupiter Creek ON NOV PN PRELIM INTRO
12-13 Para Plains PC2 PC3 PC4 AP2 AP3 AP4 NOV PN
4 Metro Zone PC1 PC2 PC3 AP2 AP3
NOV 1999
28 Mt Lofty PC ODE PC4 PC5
27-28 Para Plains PC3 PC4 PC5 AP3 AP4 AP5
13-14 gawler River PC3 PC4 PC5 AP3 AP4 AP5
4-7 Adelaide 3DE CCI***     CCI****
OCT 1999
23-24 Wirrina OI NOV YR PN JPN
23-24 Golden Spur PC2 PC3 PC4 AP2 AP3 AP4
16-17 Mountain AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
17 Williamstown AP3 AP4 PC3 PC4
9-10 Reynella ADV INT NOV PN Prelim Intro
SEPT 1999
18-19 monarto NOV OI PN PC1 PC2 PC3 AP2 AP31 AP32
19 Two Wells Grade 5 PC5 AP5
12 Two Wells Grade 4 PC Grade 4 AP4
12 Mt Gambier Open NOV NOV PN AP2 AP3 PC1 PC2 PC3
JUNE 1999
26-27 monarto Junior PC2 PC3 PC41 PC42 PC51 PC52 AP2 AP31 AP32 AP4 AP5
MAY 1999
29-30 Keith 2DE AP2 - 2DE AP2 AP3 - 2DE AP3 PN- 2DE PC2 PC3
23 Naracoorte PC PC3 PC4 PC5
15-16 Waikerie ODE AP2 AP3 AP4 PC2 PC3 PC41 PC42 PC5
14-16 Naracoorte YR Three Day Event J/YR 3DE OI CCN* 3DE
8-9 Penola PCODE AP2 AP3 AP4 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
8-9 Marrabel AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5 PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
1-2 Reynella ADV INT NOV PN1 PN2 Fut
sponsor APR 1999
24-25 Penola EFA OI NOV PN AP2 AP3 PC2 PC3
17-18 Clare NOV PN AP3 Div1 AP3 Div2 AP4 PC3 PC4
10-11 Monarto PC State Champs PC1A PC1M PC2A   PC2M   PC3M   PC3A PC41 PC42
4 Grand Cru Horse Trials OI NOV PN JPN PC1 PC3 AP31 AP32
MAR 1999
28 Mt Gambier PC ODE PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AP2 AP3 AP4
21 Williamstown PC ODE PC5 AP5
20-21 Jupiter Creek Horse Trials Open NOV NOV PN TRN 2 TR31 TR32
13-14 Para Plains Horse Trials NOV PN PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 AP2 AP3 AP4
FEB 1999
27-28 Metro Zone Horse Trials PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5
20-21 Renmark PC Horse Trials PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5
DEC 1998
5-6 Jupiter Creek Horse Trials NOV PN TR31 TR32
NOV 1998
28-29 Para Plains PC ODE PC3 PC4 PC5 AP3 AP41 AP42 AP
28-29 Mt Lofty PC ODE PC3 PC4 PC5
12-15 Adelaide International Horse Trials CCI ** CCI ***
7-8 Wirrina Equestriad Equestriad
OCT 1998
31-1 Wirrina Cove ADV OI NOV YR PN JPN
17-18 Reynella Horse Trials ADV INT NOV PN1 PN2
18 Williamstown Horse & PC ODE AP3 AP4 PC3 PC4
10-11 Tile Supplies Mountain PC ODE AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5 PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5
SEP 1998
27 Two Wells PC4 ODE AP4 PC4
19-20 Barastoc monarto Horse Trials OI NOV PN AP2 AP31 AP32 PC1 PC2 PC3
12-13 Mt Gambier Horse Trials Open NOV NOV PN AP2 AP3 PC1 PC2 PC3
JUNE 1998
27-28 monarto Francis Figwer Memorial AP2 AP31 AP32 PC1 PC2 PC3
13-14 Gawler River PC ODE PC3 PC4 AP3 AP4
6-8 Gawler Horse Trials 3DE CCN* PN NOV ODE
MAY 1998
30-31 Keith Horse Trials AP2-2DE AP2 AP3-2DE AP3 PN-2DE PC2 PC3
2-3 Reynella Horse Trials OI NOV PN YR
APR 1998
25-26 Clare Horse Trials NOV PN AP3 AP4 PC3 PC4
18-19 Penola Horse Trials OI NOV PN AP2 AP3 PC1 PC2 PC3
18-19 Marrabel Horse Trials AP2 AP3 AP4 PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 .
Grand Cru Horse Trials OI NOV PN JPN PC1  PC3 AP31 AP32
MAR 1998
Jupiter Creek Horse Trials PN1 PN2
Metro Zone Horse Trials AP3 AP4 PC3 PC4 PC5
Para Plains Horse Trials NOV PN PC1 PC2 PC3 PC4 AP2 AP3 AP4
FEB 1998
Renmark PC Horse Trials PC2 PC3 PC4 PC5 AP2 AP3 AP4 AP5
NOV 1997
Para Plains ODE AP3 AP4 PC3 PC4 PC5
Adelaide International Horse Trials CCI ** CCI ***
Clare Horse Trials NOV PN AP3 AP4 PC1 PC3 PC4
Black Hill AP3 AP4 AP5 PC3 PC4 PC5
OCT 1997
Wirrina Cove Horse Trials ADV OI NOV YR PN1 PN2 JPN
Gawler PC National Champs Seniors Juniors
Williamstown Horse & PC ODE AP3 AP4 PC3 PC4
JUNE 1997
Gawler River PC ODE PC3 PC41 PC42 PC5 AP3 AP4
Gawler Horse Trials 3DE CCN* PN 3DE JPN 3DE JN 3DE NOV ODE JN ODE
MAY 1997
Marrabel PC State Championships PC1A PC1M PC2A PC2M PC3A PC3M1 PC3M2 PC41 PC42
Reynella Horse Trials ADV INT NOV PN YR
MAR 1997
Jupiter Creek Horse Trials NOV1 NOV2 PN1 PN2 JPN AP31 AP32 AP33
Grand Cru Horse Trials OI NOV PN JPN PC1  PC3 AP31 AP32
NOV 1996
Clare NOV PN AP3 Jnr PN PC3
JUNE 1996
Gawler River PC3 PC4 PC5 AP3 AP4
Loxton PC1a PC1m PC2a PC2m PC3a PC3m
Gawler CCN*
MAY 1996
Marrabel AP2 AP3 AP4 PC1 PC2 PC3 PC41 PC42 OI NOV
Reynella OI NOV1 NOV2 PN1 PN2 YR
APR 1996
Grand Cru OI NOV PN- Div 1 PN- Div 2 PC1 PC3 AP3 - Div 1
MAR 1996
Jupiter Creek NOV PN - Div 1 PN - Div 2 Jnr PN AP3 - Div 1 AP3 - Div 2