Adelaide Hills Dressage Club - June 10, 2001
ENCOURAGE 1B Junior /Young Rider | |||
Roddy Doyle | V.Warner | 59.61 | 1st |
Areel Steel | V.Warner | 58.84 | 2nd |
Enwhy Jamieson | E.Bennett | 55 | 3rd |
Marahi Katie | L.Bewick | 54.23 | 4th |
Wunderful | S.Jennison | 53.84 | |
ENCOURAGE 1B Senior | |||
Melody | B.Bigland | 56.92 | 1st |
Chalani Soldier Blue | D.Eastick | 56.92 | 2nd |
Warrumba Warranty | S.Doig | 56.53 | 3rd |
Warlords Master of Illusion | B.Hastings | 56.15 | 4th |
Tawfire | N.Bartsch | 55.76 | =5th |
Heineken | C.Bennett | 55.76 | =5th |
PRELIMINARY 1A Div. 1 Young Rider | |||
Paddington | A.Stafford | 57.29 | 1st |
PRELIMINARY 1A Div. 1 Senior | |||
Rosebank Thoughtful | R.Schneeberger | 66.25 | 1st |
Rosebank Saintly | R.Schneeberger | 64.58 | 2nd |
Kaiser Bill | P.Scott | 62.29 | 3rd |
Glenrose Corvoissier | A.Hamlyn | 57.29 | 4th |
Warrumba Cadence | R.Meegan | 55 | 5th |
CW Valentino | M.Nagel | 53.95 | 6th |
PRELIMINARY 1A Div. 2 Young Rider | |||
Townley Park Dante | D.Mickan | 54.58 | 1st |
Spur of the Moment | K.Welford | 53.33 | 2nd |
PRELIMINARY 1A Div. 2 Senior | |||
Grafin Serengeti | L. Jutilane - Maynard | 61.25 | 1st |
Darbonaire | W.Brown | 60.62 | 2nd |
Blackford Antonello | D.Santin | 58.75 | 3rd |
Sir Charles | A.D'Arcy | 56.66 | 4th |
Blush | K.Hope | 54.58 | 5th |
Acacia Ridge Rhea | D.Dawson | 53.12 | 6th |
NOVICE 2A Div.1 Young Rider | |||
Paddington | A.Stafford | 55.86 | 1st |
NOVICE 2A Div.1 Senior | |||
Kaiser Bill | P.Scott | 58.91 | 1st |
Kaian Adelle | N.Fritzell | 57.39 | 2nd |
Sagamore Maestro | M.Hewlett | 55.43 | 3rd |
King George IV | C.Fraser | 51.52 | =4th |
Triple Leutz | D.Vartuli | 51.52 | =4th |
Acacia Ridge Rhea | D.Dawson | 49.56 | =6th |
Warrumba Cadence | R.Meegan | 49.56 | =6th |
NOVICE 2A Div.2 Young Rider | |||
Brilinta Chardonnay | C.Williams | 59.56 | 1st |
WF Mac Charm | G.Truscott | 57.6 | 2nd |
Townley Park Dante | D.Mickan | 55.43 | 3rd |
Spur of the Moment | K.Welford | 50.65 | 4th |
NOVICE 2A Div.2 Senior | |||
Rasputin | R.Walla | 64.13 | 1st |
Glenrose Wastar | A.Hamlyn | 61.95 | 2nd |
Vancouver | D.Hunt | 61.08 | =3rd |
Grafin Serengeti | L. Jutilane - Maynard | 61.08 | =3rd |
Exeter | S.Loose | 59.34 | 5th |
Wicked Dream | S.Marnie | 59.13 | 6th |
NOVICE 2D Young Rider | |||
Esteem | S.Verco | 65.8 | 1st |
Talquah Beau | M.Lanham | 59.8 | 2nd |
Brilinta Chardonnay | C.Williams | 56.8 | 3rd |
NOVICE 2D Senior | |||
Rosebank Saintly | R.Schneeberger | 68.8 | 1st |
Rosebank Thoughtful | R.Schneeberger | 63.8 | 2nd |
Exeter | S.Loose | 63.2 | 3rd |
Northern Antigua | K.Glass | 62.6 | 4th |
Vancouver | D.Hunt | 60 | 5th |
Wicked Dream | S.Marnie | 58.8 | =6th |
Lima Sierra | S.Welch | 58.8 | '=6th |
ELEMENTARY 3A Young Rider | |||
Esteem | S.Verco | 65.57 | 1st |
Talquah Beau | M.Lanham | 55.38 | 2nd |
ELEMENTARY 3A Senior | |||
Dakdakapo | R.Weeks | 65.38 | 1st |
Inspector Gadget | J.Elder | 61.53 | 2nd |
Inferno | P.Verco | 60.96 | 3rd |
Rexsheem | C.Dyster | 60.38 | 4th |
Abercorn Delphi | J.Lloyd | 60 | 5th |
Lateral | A. Kitto | 57.11 | 6th |
MEDIUM 4A | |||
Merlin | G. Wellington | 63.9 | 1st |
Jaybee Svetlana | S.Bignell | 57.02 | 2nd |
Northern Romulus | G. Wellington | 56.56 | 3rd |
Northern Cahlile | R.Aldersey | 53.59 | 4th |
Brandwood Luther | C.Firth | 53.12 | 5th |
Dakdakapo | R.Weeks | 52.81 | 6th |
ADVANCED 5A | |||
Merlin | G.Wellington | 60.13 | 1st |
Jaybee Svetlana | S.Bignell | 58.64 | 2nd |
Brandwood Luther | C.Firth | 55.94 | 3rd |
Northern Romulus | G.Wellington | 52.02 | 4th |
PRIX St GEORGES | |||
Superstar | R.Schneeberger | 66.41 | 1st |
X-Ray Charlie | S.Hawxwell | 60.83 | 2nd |
Grandien | R.Weeks | 59.91 | 3rd |
Victor Bravo | S.Hawxwell | 58.33 | 4th |
Brandwood Oasis | S.Paix | 56.83 | 5th |
Paradyme | M.Baryczka | 53.58 | 6th |
INTERMEDIATE 1 | |||
Superstar | R.Schneeberger | 62.5 | 1st |
Grandien | R.Weeks | 59.75 | 2nd |
X-Ray Charlie | S.Hawxwell | 59.08 | 3rd |