Adelaide
Hills Dressage Club competition, 13th June 1999 |
||||
Encourage 1A - Young Rider | ||||
1 | Charlie | A Coleshill | 52.50 | |
2 | Sonny | J Mathews | 47.08 | |
3 | Rondoro Aristo | C Chriton | 40.83 | |
Encourage 1A - Senior | ||||
1 | Queen of Diamonds | N Vears | 62.50 | |
2 | Isaac | M Williams | 49.58 | |
3 | Monikka | M Keoghan | 35.83 | |
Preliminary 1B - Young Rider/Junior | ||||
1 |
Briary Heysen | E Hunt | 53.84 | |
2 | Ravenswood Regal | T Partridge | 54.03 | |
3 |
AEC Change of Luck | P Verco | 53.65 | |
Preliminary 1B - Division 1 Senior | ||||
1 | Sleepless in Seattle | M Higgenbottom | 60.19 | |
2 | Stylish Zamarzaan | S Paix | 57.30 | |
3 | Drum Brae | P Galbraith | 53.07 | |
=4 | Chalani Blackwood | B Battersby | 51.92 | |
=4 | Chalani Superstar | S Collins | 51.92 | |
6 | Testing Times | W Brooks | 50.76 | |
Preliminary 1B - Division 2 Senior | ||||
H/C | Figwald | H Currie | 62.88 | |
1 | Glenrose Warstar | A Hamlyn | 61.73 | |
2 | Be My Guest | N Rohrlach | 56.92 | |
3 | Kaian Adelle | N Fritzell | 55.57 | |
4 | Rising Eciplise | S Steinemann | 54.61 | |
5 | Lateral | A Kitto | 54.03 | |
6 | Witzend | A Witt | 53.84 | |
Novice 2B Division 1 - Senior | ||||
1 | Sleepless in Seattle | M Higgenbottom | 60.96 | |
2 | Simply Red | R Stokes | 58.65 | |
3 | Rising Eclipse | S Steinemann | 54.03 | |
4 | Chalani Blackwood | B Battersby | 53.84 | |
5 | Woodward | K Nixon | 51.92 | |
H/C | Copy Book | S Paech | 51.73 | |
6 |
Dynasty Park Mr Magic | S Shearer | 51.15 | |
Novice 2B Division 1 - Young Rider | ||||
1 | Briary Heyson | E Hunt | 58.84 | |
2 | J.B. Maximillion | A McFetridge | 53.46 | |
Novice 2B Division 2 - Senior | ||||
1 | Kintyre | J Roeger | 66.15 | |
2 | Brandwood Oasis | S Paix | 66.57 | |
3 | That's Life | K Hope | 62.30 | |
H/C | Figwald | H Currie | 62.11 | |
4 | Hannah | P Taylor | 59.80 | |
5 | Kaian Adella | N Fritzell | 58.26 | |
6 | Glenrose Wastar | A Hamlyn | 57.50 | |
Novice 2B Division 2 - Young Rider | ||||
1 | Sunny Sky | L McGhee | 57.30 | |
Elementary 3B - Young Rider | ||||
1 | Wicked Dream | S Moyle | 60.00 | |
2 | J.B. Maximillian | A McFetridge | 56.50 | |
Elementary 3B - Senior | ||||
1 | Honeybee | C Quint | 62.83 | |
2 | Gainsborough | S Arnold | 57.00 | |
3 | Cruise | S Gerschwitz | 55.50 | |
4 | That's Life | K Hope | 55.16 | |
=5 | Northern Terrina | M Baryczka | 53.33 | |
=5 | Simply Red | R Stokes | 53.33 | |
Medium 4B - Young Rider | ||||
1 | Wicked Dream | S Moyle | 52.66 | |
Medium 4B - Senior | ||||
1 | Honeybee | C Quint | 54.66 | |
=2 | Gainsborough | S Arnold | 52.66 | |
=2 | Cruise | S Gerschwitz | 52.66 | |
4 | Northern Terrina | M Baryckza | 51.16 | |
5 | Padilly Topaz | W Brown | 50.66 | |
6 | Rexsheem | C Dyster | 46.16 | |
Advanced 5B | ||||
1 | Victor Bravo | S Hawxwell | 58.94 | |
2 | Molly Malone | J Sparnon | 53.68 | |
Intermediate I | ||||
1 | X-Ray Charlie | S Hawxwell | 56.58 | |
Intermediate II | ||||
1 | X-Ray Charlie | S Hawxwell | 44.82 |