AHDC Club Championships July 11th 2004 -
Advance 5.3 |
PL. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Percent |
Judge |
Judge |
Judge |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
JOHN LEACH |
REGOLETTO |
|
53.66 |
220 |
53.66 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
TIFFANY BARLOW |
KELSO PIRELLI |
|
50.73 |
208 |
50.73 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elementary 3.3 |
PL. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Percent |
Judge C Judy Brooks |
Judge |
Judge |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
GERRY WELLINGTON |
AR RUMPOLE |
|
73.67 |
221 |
73.67 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
JULIA WEIR |
RUBEN KAVALIER |
|
66.33 |
199 |
66.33 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GEORGIA GLADWIN |
WAVENEY COUNT KAFIL |
|
64.33 |
193 |
64.33 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
WENDY BROWN |
DARBONAIRE |
|
60.00 |
180 |
60.00 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
KENDAL MEASROCH |
HANOVER PARK LARRIKIN |
|
59.33 |
178 |
59.33 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
VICKI WARNER |
VP RODDY DOYLE |
|
58.33 |
175 |
58.33 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
JO CULEN |
STRATHROSE DARK&STORMY |
|
58.00 |
174 |
58.00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SARAH BOWMAN |
WILLOWCROFT VOLTAIRE |
|
56.67 |
170 |
56.67 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
NOEL VEARS |
QUEEN OF DIAMONDS |
|
56.67 |
170 |
56.67 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ANNE KITTO |
LATERAL |
|
54.33 |
163 |
54.33 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
CRYSTAL DURAK |
MP URRBRAE STOCKADE |
|
53.00 |
159 |
53.00 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
VICKI WARNER |
MISTRESS MONJULIA |
|
53.00 |
159 |
53.00 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
MERALYN NAGEL |
CRICKLEWOOD VALENTINA |
|
52.33 |
155 |
52.33 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medium 4.3 |
PL. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Percent |
Judge |
Judge |
Judge |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
JULIA WEIR |
RUBEN KAVALIER |
|
62.73 |
207 |
62.73 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
KENDAL MEASROCH |
HANOVER PARK LARRIKIN |
|
59.39 |
194 |
59.39 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
JO LLOYD |
ACERCORN DELPHI |
|
59.39 |
190 |
59.39 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
JOHN LEACH |
REGOLETTO |
|
57.27 |
189 |
57.27 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CHARLOTTE BALFOUR |
GALLANT CAVALIER |
|
55.15 |
180 |
55.15 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
GERRY WELLINGTON |
AR RUMPOLE |
|
55.15 |
180 |
55.15 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
TIFFANY BARLOW |
KELSO PIRELLI |
|
52.42 |
173 |
52.42 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
VICKI WARNER |
MISTRESS MONJULIA |
|
46.97 |
155 |
46.97 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice 2.3 |
PL. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Percent |
Judge C Pam Paech |
Judge |
Judge |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
SARAH BOWMAN |
WILLOWCROFT VOLTAIRE |
|
66.40 |
166 |
66.40 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GEORGIA GLADWIN |
WAVENEY COUNT KAFIL |
|
66.00 |
165 |
66.00 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
AMANDA OSBORN |
VANDERLAY |
|
64.40 |
161 |
64.40 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
NOEL VEARS |
QUEEN OF DIAMONDS |
|
64.40 |
161 |
64.40 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CHRISTINE HALL |
RIVER RANGE CAQUETTE |
|
63.20 |
156 |
63.20 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
REBECCA WHEATLEY |
LARUNDEL GRANADA |
|
60.80 |
152 |
60.80 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GILLIAN LEACH |
DP ALLEGRIA |
|
60.80 |
152 |
60.80 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ANNE-MARIE DUTHIE |
CONCHITA |
|
60.80 |
152 |
60.80 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
EMILY BENNETT |
ARKABA |
|
58.40 |
146 |
58.40 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
CRYSTAL DURAK |
MP URRBRAE STOCKADE |
|
56.80 |
142 |
56.80 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
RONDA MEEGAN |
WARRUMBA CADENCE |
|
53.60 |
134 |
53.60 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice 2.3 Div 11 |
PL. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Percent |
Judge C Melissa Langham |
Judge |
Judge |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
EMMA THOMPSON |
CARTER BAR |
|
68.80 |
172 |
68.80 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
VICKI WARNER |
VP RODDY DOYLE |
|
68.40 |
171 |
68.40 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
JO CULLEN |
STRATHROSE DARK&STORMY |
|
66.80 |
167 |
66.80 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
S HADDON |
ACACIA RIDGE REBOUND |
|
65.60 |
164 |
65.60 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
GAIL EYLES |
WINDALEE INCOGNITO |
|
62.80 |
155 |
62.80 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CHRIS SALTER |
HENNESSY |
|
60.80 |
152 |
60.80 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
MERALYN NAGEL |
CRICKLEWOOD VALENTINA |
|
46.80 |
117 |
46.80 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
NOEL VEARS |
TROUBLE SHOOTER |
|
42.40 |
104 |
42.40 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
JAMES MEYER |
TP OSCAR WILDE |
|
40.80 |
096 |
40.80 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prelim 1.3 |
PL. |
RIDER |
HORSE |
Percent |
Judge C Kerry Glass |
Judge |
Judge |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
Marks |
% |
Pl. |
1 |
D HAMPTON |
MIDORY |
|
72.40 |
181 |
72.40 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GAIL EYLES |
WINDALEE INCOGNITO |
|
69.60 |
174 |
69.60 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CHRISTINE HALL |
RIVER RANGE COQUETTE |
|
68.00 |
170 |
68.00 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
SARAH HADDON |
ACACIA RIDGE REBOUND |
|
64.80 |
160 |
64.80 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
REBECCA WHEATLEY |
LARUNDEL GRANADA |
|
62.40 |
156 |
62.40 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GILLIAN LEACH |
DP ALLEGRIA |
|
61.60 |
154 |
61.60 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ANNE-MARIE DUTHIE |
CONCHITA |
|
60.00 |
150 |
60.00 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
NOEL VEARS |
TROUBLE SHOOTER |
|
59.20 |
148 |
59.20 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
KERRI CLEMENT |
KS RUMBA |
|
58.40 |
146 |
58.40 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
CATHY HAENSEL |
GALACTO |
|
58.00 |
145 |
58.00 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
C BEER |
CHALANI WINSTON |
|
55.60 |
139 |
55.60 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SHELIA LEWIS |
LANDEAU VELVET DAWN |
|
55.60 |
139 |
55.60 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
ROBYN STOKES |
CHIRON MACCHIATO |
|
55.60 |
139 |
55.60 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
KEITH DARWIN |
HORACE |
|
54.40 |
136 |
54.40 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
RONDA MEEGAN |
WARRUMBA CADENCE |
|
52.80 |
132 |
52.80 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
EMILY BENNETT |
ARKABA |
|
48.40 |
121 |
48.40 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
JAMES MEYER |
TP OSCAR WILDE |
|
47.60 |
119 |
47.60 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
DP ACE OF HEARTS |
JOHN LEACH |
|
46.40 |
116 |
46.40 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
DIANE EASTICK |
BIG TED |
|
46.40 |
116 |
46.40 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
NIGEL BROOKMAN |
JOE |
|
44.40 |
109 |
44.40 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|