Elementary 3.1 Pony: Paws to Reflect | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 50 | GAYLE HUTCHENS | SMALL FORTUNE | 58.33 | 193 | 58.33 |
Elementary 3.1 Senior: Equine Therapies 4 The Rider | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 52 | PRUE BOUNDY | FANATIC | 62.58 | 207 | 62.58 | 2 | 51 | MEGAN EVANS | ESB GOLDEN OFFICER | 58.18 | 192 | 58.18 |
Elementary 3.3 Pony: Paws to Reflect | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 150 | GAYLE HUTCHENS | SMALL FORTUNE | 64.63 | 259 | 64.63 |
Elementary 3.3 Senior: Equine Therapies 4 The Rider | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 151 | MEGAN EVANS | ESB GOLDEN OFFICER | 58.00 | 232 | 58.00 | 2 | 152 | PRUE BOUNDY | FANATIC | 54.88 | 220 | 54.88 |
Novice 2.1 Junior: Kym Leske Independent Saddle Fitter | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 47 | SKYLAR MCFARLANE | DER VON WEDEL | 67.78 | 183 | 67.78 | 2 | 40 | SKYLAR MCFARLANE | DANSON DEITY | 62.78 | 170 | 62.78 | 3 | 45 | GEORGINA WATSON | BABINGTON'S REVENGE | 59.81 | 162 | 59.81 |
Novice 2.1 Senior: Kylie Clay Finance | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 42 | BEC FIDGE | ARCHETYPE | 65.00 | 176 | 65.00 | 2 | 44 | JEANINE JOUBERT | THE GOLDEN RULE | 62.78 | 170 | 62.78 | 3 | 41 | ABI FOULKES | ENIGMA | 60.93 | 165 | 60.93 | 4 | 32 | CHERYSSE FANCSALI | FURSTEN EMBRACE | 60.37 | 163 | 60.37 | 5 | 46 | TIONA RYAN | UNITY | 58.33 | 158 | 58.33 | 6 | 43 | VICTORIA SINCLAIR | BEVOLIN TEAHNI | 56.30 | 152 | 56.30 |
Novice 2.3 Junior: Kym Leske Independent Saddle Fitter | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 147 | SKYLAR MCFARLANE | DER VON WEDEL | 70.52 | 205 | 70.52 | 2 | 140 | SKYLAR MCFARLANE | DANSON DEITY | 66.72 | 194 | 66.72 | 3 | 145 | GEORGINA WATSON | BABINGTON'S REVENGE | 62.59 | 182 | 62.59 |
Novice 2.3 Senior: Kylie Clay Finance | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 142 | BEC FIDGE | ARCHETYPE | 68.10 | 198 | 68.10 | 2 | 141 | ABI FOULKES | ENIGMA | 64.48 | 187 | 64.48 | 3 | 144 | JEANINE JOUBERT | THE GOLDEN RULE | 59.83 | 174 | 59.83 | 4 | 146 | TIONA RYAN | UNITY | 57.41 | 167 | 57.41 | 5 | 143 | VICTORIA SINCLAIR | BEVOLIN TEAHNI | 57.07 | 166 | 57.07 |
Preliminary 1.1 Junior: Jet Royal | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 23 | CHLOE JOHNSON | CHALANI ACTOR | 64.32 | 142 | 64.32 | 2 | 21 | ISABELLA EVENDEN | JUST BARNEY | 62.95 | 139 | 62.95 | 3 | 22 | ABBY PINTER | CAPTION THIS | 58.86 | 130 | 58.86 |
Preliminary 1.1 Pony: Kim Cooper Equine Dentis | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 33 | EBONY RYAN | FAR HORIZONS MISS VALENTINE | 56.36 | 124 | 56.36 |
Preliminary 1.1 Senior: FPAG | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 27 | KAREN CARMICHAEL | ROCHESTER | 67.73 | 149 | 67.73 | 2 | 24 | GEORGIA BURNE | RED KNIGHT | 64.32 | 142 | 64.32 | 3 | 25 | HAYLEY ROBERTS | KILMALLEE CLOONEY | 61.82 | 136 | 61.82 | 4 | 29 | JODIE SITTERS | SOUTHERN WARLOCK | 61.59 | 136 | 61.59 | 5 | 30 | JANE TSCHARKE | CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE | 57.50 | 127 | 57.50 | 6 | 28 | LARA TOMLINSON | THUNDERSTRUCK | 56.59 | 125 | 56.59 | 7 | 26 | MAYA PORTER | SHOCK O LA | 55.68 | 123 | 55.68 | 8 | 60 | CRYSTAL HINGE | IMPRESSIVE KID | 55.45 | 122 | 55.45 | 9 | 31 | HARRIET LEAHY | PRIOR TO THE FIRE | 50.00 | 110 | 50.00 |
Preliminary 1.3 Junior: Jet Royal | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 123 | CHLOE JOHNSON | CHALANI ACTOR | 66.52 | 153 | 66.52 | 2 | 122 | ABBY PINTER | CAPTION THIS | 61.09 | 141 | 61.09 | 3 | 121 | ISABELLA EVENDEN | JUST BARNEY | 57.17 | 132 | 57.17 |
Preliminary 1.3 Pony: Kim Cooper Equine Dentis | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
124 | EBONY RYAN | FAR HORIZONS MISS VALENTINE |
Preliminary 1.3 Senior: FPAG | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 127 | KAREN CARMICHAEL | ROCHESTER | 70.22 | 162 | 70.22 | 2 | 128 | LARA TOMLINSON | THUNDERSTRUCK | 63.48 | 146 | 63.48 | 3 | 133 | GEORGIA BURNE | RED KNIGHT | 63.26 | 146 | 63.26 | 4 | 130 | JANE TSCHARKE | CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE | 63.04 | 145 | 63.04 | 5 | 129 | JODIE SITTERS | SOUTHERN WARLOCK | 62.61 | 144 | 62.61 | 6 | 125 | HAYLEY ROBERTS | KILMALLEE CLOONEY | 60.22 | 139 | 60.22 | 7 | 131 | HARRIET LEAHY | PRIOR TO THE FIRE | 54.13 | 125 | 54.13 |
Preparatary A Junior: South Coast Hair & Beauty | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | LUCY PEARCE | BELLA | 71.32 | 136 | 71.32 | 2 | 2 | KATIE LAWSON | SMOKIN' STEEL | 67.63 | 129 | 67.63 | 3 | 5 | LAYLA KAY | DUSTY | 66.84 | 127 | 66.84 | 4 | 1 | ALEXANDRA HINGE | ARDMONA WARRIOR | 61.84 | 118 | 61.84 |
Preparatary A Pony: Bridgestone Ironman 4x4 | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | EMILY KEMP | TONY THE PONY | 73.42 | 140 | 73.42 |
Preparatary A Senior: Hills to Harbor Plumbing | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | SOPHIE LOWE | UNIVERSUS | 71.84 | 137 | 71.84 | 2 | 11 | LIBBY FREEMAN | ILLTESTYA | 69.74 | 133 | 69.74 | 3 | 3 | KATE PANNELL | SCRATCHY | 68.95 | 131 | 68.95 | 3 | 6 | CRYSTAL HINGE | JD IMPRESSIVE KID | 68.95 | 131 | 68.95 | 5 | 12 | JO HUNT | LUCID REALITY | 66.32 | 126 | 66.32 | 6 | 13 | GEORGIA BURNE | KIRBY | 60.26 | 115 | 60.26 |
Preparatory C Junior: South Coast Hair & Beauty | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 104 | LUCY PEARCE | BELLA | 63.25 | 127 | 63.25 | 2 | 101 | ALEXANDRA HINGE | ARDMONA WARRIOR | 61.75 | 124 | 61.75 | 3 | 102 | KATIE LAWSON | SMOKIN' STEEL | 58.75 | 118 | 58.75 |
Preparatory C Pony: Bridgestone Ironman 4x4 | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 107 | EMILY KEMP | TONY THE PONY | 67.25 | 135 | 67.25 |
Preparatory C Senior: Hills to Harbor Plumbing | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 111 | LIBBY FREEMAN | ILLTESTYA | 69.25 | 139 | 69.25 | 2 | 109 | SOPHIE LOWE | UNIVERSUS | 68.00 | 136 | 68.00 | 3 | 103 | KATE PANNELL | SCRATCHY | 60.50 | 121 | 60.50 | 4 | 113 | GEORGIA BURNE | KIRBY | 59.25 | 119 | 59.25 | 106 | CRYSTAL HINGE | JD IMPRESSIVE KID |
VHRC Walk / Trot Led B: FPAG | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Michelle Peters | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Total | % | Total | % | ||||||||||
1 | 70 | STELLA CARMICHAEL | MISTWOOD FFANSI THAT | 83.33 | 150 | 83.33 | 1 | 77 | JOSH SCHUETTE | SATURN | 83.33 | 150 | 83.33 | 3 | 72 | MITCHELL SCHUETTE | LOCKIE | 82.22 | 148 | 82.22 | 4 | 74 | IMOGEN CARMICHAEL | MISTWOOD FFANSI THAT | 81.11 | 146 | 81.11 | 5 | 71 | HENRY PEARCE | SAINTLY | 77.22 | 139 | 77.22 | 6 | 73 | ZARA BOUNDY | GLEN ARGYLL SHEBA | 73.33 | 132 | 73.33 |