Mt Crawford Dressage Club - Unofficial Dressage Day - 18th
January 2004 |
|
Ring 1 - Judge - Rachel Vincent |
|
|
|
|
|
Ring 1 - Test 2:A |
Bridle No. |
Rider |
Horse |
JR/HC |
SCORE |
% |
PLACE |
20 |
Sarah Chinnick |
Dublin Bay |
|
150 |
65.22 |
1st |
17 |
Kendal Measroch |
Hanover Park Larrikin |
|
137 |
59.56 |
2nd |
4 |
Michelle Wogan |
Chiron Duncan |
|
136 |
59.13 |
3rd |
16 |
Margaret Boylan |
Granite |
|
132 |
57.39 |
4th |
7 |
Megan Jarmyn |
Eando |
|
118 |
51.30 |
5th |
19 |
Marianne Daniel |
Harrison |
|
114 |
49.57 |
=6th |
14 |
K Rowe |
Blue Sturts |
|
114 |
49.57 |
=6th |
9 |
Julie Hobson |
Tamazyn Damika |
|
111 |
48.26 |
|
2 |
Cheryl Willing |
Fanmail |
|
106 |
46.09 |
|
3 |
Lorraine Jaunay |
Iramoo Krypton |
|
105 |
45.65 |
|
5 |
Jemima Gore |
Ace Adventure |
|
Scratch |
|
|
24 |
Neralie Bailey |
Janeils Witchcraft |
|
Scratch |
|
|
Ring 1 - Test 4:A |
No. |
Rider |
Horse |
JR/HC |
SCORE |
% |
PLACE |
12 |
Sean Bignell |
Fitzwilliam D'Arcy |
|
Scratch |
|
|
Ring 1 - Test 3:A |
No. |
Rider |
Horse |
JR/HC |
SCORE |
% |
PLACE |
17 |
Kendal Measroch |
Hanover Park Larrikin |
|
152 |
58.46 |
1st |
10 |
S Young |
Hollybrook Merlin |
|
148 |
56.92 |
2nd |
1 |
Ann Kitto |
Lateral |
|
129 |
49.62 |
3rd |
26 |
Joanne Loveday |
Gia |
|
105 |
40.38 |
4th |
LUNCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ring 1 - Test 3:D |
No. |
Rider |
Horse |
JR/HC |
SCORE |
% |
PLACE |
10 |
S Young |
Hollybrook Merlin |
|
206 |
54.21 |
1st |
1 |
Ann Kitto |
Lateral |
|
200 |
52.63 |
2nd |
|
Ring 1 - Test 5:A |
|
|
|
|
|
No. |
Rider |
Horse |
JR/HC |
SCORE |
% |
PLACE |
12 |
Sean Bignell |
Jaybee Svetlana |
|
224 |
60.54 |
1st |
|
Ring 2 - Judge - Debblie Turk |
|
Ring 2 - Test 2:D |
|
|
|
|
|
No. |
Rider |
Horse |
JR/HC |
SCORE |
% |
PLACE |
14 |
K Rowe |
Blue Sturts |
|
146 |
58.40 |
1st |
4 |
Michelle Wogan |
Chiron Duncan |
|
144 |
57.60 |
2nd |
26 |
Joanne Loveday |
Gia |
|
127 |
50.80 |
=3rd |
7 |
Megan Jarmyn |
Eando |
|
127 |
50.80 |
=3rd |
5 |
Jemima Gore |
Ace Adventure |
JR |
scratch |
|
|
Ring 2 - Test 0:C |
No. |
Rider |
Horse |
JR/HC |
SCORE |
% |
PLACE |
22 |
Rebecca Griffiths |
Tomcat |
|
110 |
73.33 |
1st |
23 |
Naomi Mashford |
|
|
89 |
59.33 |
2nd |
13 |
Mary House |
Lucy |
HC |
87 |
58.00 |
|
15 |
Pat Boucher |
Beleigh Cajun |
|
84 |
56.00 |
3rd |
18 |
Anne Fordham |
|
|
83 |
55.33 |
4th |
25 |
Donna Nussio |
Scout |
|
82 |
54.67 |
5th |
6 |
Megan Jarmyn |
Lapanac |
|
75 |
50.00 |
6th |
Ring 2 - Test 1:A |
No. |
Rider |
Horse |
JR/HC |
SCORE |
% |
PLACE |
24 |
Neralie Bailey |
Janiels Witchcraft |
|
144 |
60.00 |
1st |
16 |
Margaret Boylan |
Granite |
|
138 |
57.50 |
2nd |
2 |
Cheryl Willing |
Fanmail |
|
137 |
57.08 |
3rd |
9 |
Julie Hobson |
Tamazyn Damika |
|
124 |
51.67 |
4th |
6 |
Megan Jarmyn |
Lapanac |
|
116 |
48.33 |
5th |
8 |
Renee Jenke |
Meg |
|
scratch |
|
|
13 |
Mary House |
Lucy |
HC |
Scratch |
|
|
LUNCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ring 2 - Test 1:D |
No. |
Rider |
Horse |
JR/HC |
SCORE |
% |
PLACE |
20 |
Sarah Chinnick |
Dublin Bay |
|
168 |
67.20 |
1st |
2 |
Cheryl Willing |
Fanmail |
|
166 |
66.40 |
2nd |
24 |
Neralie Bailey |
Janeils Witchcraft |
|
148 |
59.20 |
3rd |
19 |
Marianne Daniel |
Harrison |
|
141 |
56.40 |
4th |
9 |
Julie Hobson |
Tamazyn Damika |
|
132 |
52.80 |
5th |
27 |
Joanne Loveday |
Princess Nuage |
|
128 |
51.20 |
6th |
3 |
Lorraine Jaunay |
Iramoo Krypton |
|
125 |
50.00 |
|
8 |
Renee Jenke |
Meg |
|
Scratch |
|
|