Mt
Crawford Dressage Club Unofficial competition, 6th March 1999 |
||||
0:A - Senior | ||||
1 | What's up Doc | Sarah Lock | 73 | |
=2 | Finnigan | Julie Dickson | 71 | |
=2 | Warrior Princess | Meredith Wollaston | 71 | |
4 | Carradine | Carolyn Home | 68 | |
5 | Danhagen Bolero | Het Maynard | 67 | |
6 | Lucinda | Mary House | 65 | |
0:A - Junior | ||||
1 | Springwood Torn Pudding | Matilda Brown | 75 | |
2 | Mellotron | Amanda Johns | 70 | |
=3 | Swan Song | Amanda East | 62 | |
=3 | Blackford Campanello | Cherie Taylor-Hall | 62 | |
1:D - Senior | ||||
1 | Cloud Nine | Lisa Davies | 195 | |
2 | Chesterfield | Dominic Jones | 191 | |
3 | Image | Natalie Hidden | 186 | |
4 | Bryan | Jane Bush | 184 | |
=5 | Exmoor Silver Finn | Alex Hanna | 181 | |
=5 | K.P. Pinjarra | Ann Coleiro | 181 | |
1:D - Junior | ||||
1 | Mellotron | Amanda Johns | 137 | |
2 | Kamelot | Nicole Ferris | 132 | |
3 | Wingana Doulton | Jessica Whitbread | 128 | |
1:E - Senior | ||||
1 | Chesterfield | Dominic Jones | 171 | |
2 | Duell Roxette | Donna Gray | 165 | |
=3 | Perry | Steve Redsell | 161 | |
=3 | Hunky Dory | Marian Von Saagh | 161 | |
5 | Elvis | Vicki Foletta | 158 | |
6 | Ampara Devlan | J. Perriton | 154 | |
1:E - Junior | ||||
1 | Mellotron | Amanda Johns | 146 | |
2 | Mystacal Enchanter | Ulli Mayrnard-Stagart | 139 | |
3 | Rhyl Majestic | Danielle Becker | 129 | |
2:D - Senior | ||||
1 | Hollybrook Merlin | Sharon Young | 192 | |
2 | Oakdale Monte | Veronica Hoile | 176 | |
3 | Sirocco | Jenny Nairn | 161 | |
4 | Exmoor Silver Finn | Alex Hanna | 150 | |
5 | Cloud Nine | Lisa Davies | 148 | |
6 | Jahahn Ezram Bey | Alex Hanna | 147 | |
2:D - Junior | ||||
1 | Hamish Himself | Samara Farrell | 143 | |
2:E - Senior | ||||
1 | Racketeer | Luke Jones | 170 | |
2 | Without a Doubt | Kylie Chenoweth | 168 | |
3 | Mr Mulligan | Chris Kelly | 166 | |
=4 | Bullwinkle | Luke Jones | 165 | |
=4 | Bonnie Brae | Malcolm Drewer | 165 | |
6 | Holybrook Merlin | Sharon Young | 164 | |
2:E - Junior | ||||
1 | Sanlirra Reprint | Danielle Becker | 163 | |
2 | Hamish Himself | Samara Farrell | 151 | |
3:C - Senior | ||||
1 | Racketeer | Luke Jones | 226 | |
2 | Kelso Pirelli | Tiffany Barlow | 221 | |
3 | Oakdale Monte | Veronica Hoile | 211 | |
4 | Pull the Other Leg | Dominic Jones | 185 | |
5 | Made to Order | Prue Copping | 170 | |
6 | Oliver Twist | Rosemary Castle | 168 | |
3:E - Senior | ||||
1 | Pull the Other Leg | Dominic Jones | 194 | |
2 | That's Life | Katherine Hope | 149 | |
3 | Hannahi | Patsy Taylor | 146 | |
Preliminary Freestyle - Senior | ||||
1 | K.P. Pinjarra | Ann Coleiro | 89 | |
2 | Light Opera | Lorraine Jaunay | 65 | |
=3 | Lady Storm | Lynette Lang | 62 | |
=3 | Danhagen Bolero | Het Maynard | 62 | |
5 | Ben | Lyn Smith | 57 | |
Preliminary Freestyle - Junior | ||||
1 | Blackford Campanello | Cherie Taylor-Hall | 81 | |
2 | Rhyl Majestic | Danielle Becker | 75 | |
3 | Wingana Doulton | Jessica Whitbread | 64 | |
4 | Kamelot | Nicole Ferris | 59 | |
Novice Freestyle - Senior | ||||
1 | Conquistador | Michelle Khouzam | 69 | |
Novice Freestyle - Junior | ||||
1 | Sanlirra Reprint | Danielle Becker | 70 | |
2 | Mystacal Encliinter | Ulli Maynard-Stagart | 56 |