Mt Crawford Dressage Club |
|||
Test 0:B |
|||
1st | Denova Desert Chief | Kerry Scott | 97 |
2nd | Rayney | Natalie Mellors | 92 |
3rd | Mon Ami | Shirley Barker | 89 |
4th= | Shah Jahahn | Celine McRostie | 85 |
4th= | Lulu | Jackie Kennedy | 85 |
6th | Lucinda | Mary House | 83 |
Test 1:B |
|||
1st | Mancini | Tracey Brandon | 177 |
2nd= | Vanderlay | Nick Wyntie | 165 |
2nd= | Blackford Campanello | Cherie Taylor-Hall | 165 |
4th | Mirror Image | Natalie Hidden | 162 |
5th | Cascade | Adele Palmer | 156 |
6th | Rayney | Natalie Mellors | 153 |
Juniors | |||
1st | Romantic Habits | Antoinette Dalle-Nogare | 172 |
2nd | Oscar | Antoinette Dalle-Nogare | 162 |
3rd | Endora Prime Time | Anne Purdy | 152 |
4th | Springwood Tom Pudding | Matilda Brown | 149 |
5th | Bajhi Harika | Emma Hoolihan | 130 |
Test 1:F | |||
1st | Lucy | Nicky Molloy | 181 |
2nd | Oakvale Madi | Veronica Hoile | 179 |
3rd | G.B. Renoir | Shelley Arnold | 172 |
4th | Lateral | Ann Kitto | 170 |
5th | Oberon | Helen Coleiro | 168 |
6th | Mancini | Tracey Brandon | 166 |
Juniors | |||
1st | Bajhi Harika | Emma Hoolihan | 171 |
2nd | Springwood Tom Pudding | Matilda Brown | 169 |
3rd | Oscar | Antoinette Dalle-Nogare | 167 |
4th | Romantic Habits | Antoinette Dalle-Nogare | 157 |
5th | Endora Prime Time | Anne Purdy | 149 |
Test 2:C | |||
1st | Hannah | Patsy Taylor | 151 |
2nd= | Lucy | Nicky Molloy | 149 |
2nd= | Mr Jestic | Karen McManus | 149 |
4th | Oakvale Madi | Veronica Hoile | 145 |
5th | Winter Welcome | Jill Kewley | 139 |
6th | Oberon | Helen Coleiro | 138 |
Test 2:E | |||
1st | Hollybrook Merlin | Sharon Young | 147 |
2nd= | G.B. Renoir | Shelley Arnold | 141 |
2nd= | D.P. Touche | Fiona Guthrie | 141 |
4th | Luxemburg | Kirsty Van Loon | 139 |
5th | Hannah | Patsy Taylor | 138 |
6th | Vanderlay | Nick Wyntie | 128 |
Test 3:C | |||
1st | Oakvale Monte | Veronica Hoile | 191 |
2nd | Velika | Ruth Iser | 182 |
3rd | Luxemburg | Kirsty Van Loon | 171 |
4th | Glastonbury | Jo McEvoy | 170 |
5th | D.P. Touche | Fiona Guthrie | 163 |
6th | Backchat | Karen Perry | 151 |
Test 3:F | |||
1st | Velika | Ruth Iser | 202 |
2nd | Oakvale Monte | Veronica Hoile | 195 |
3rd | Glastonbury | Jo McEvoy | 184 |
Test 4:C | |||
1st | Brandwood Oasis | Susan Paix | 190 |
2nd | El Magicano | Barry Ebel | 147 |
3rd | Jullio | Barry Ebel | 141 |
Test 4:E | |||
1st | Brandwood Oasis | Susan Paix | 186 |
2nd | Molly Malone | Jackie Sparnon | 183 |
Test 5:B | |||
1st | Molly Malone | Jackie Sparnon | 206 |