2002 Pony Club National Championships, South Australia | ||||
DRESSAGE INDIVIDUAL - JUNIOR | ||||
Place
|
Rider | Horse | Total | |
1
|
Melissa Lanham | TALQUA BEAU | SA | 739 |
2
|
Emily Nielsen | NORTHERN LINDISFORNE | NSW | 725 |
3
|
Cassandra De Reu | KINGSFRED OSCAR | VIC | 724 |
4
|
Jenna Millner | TUDOR PARK IMAGE | NT | 719 |
4
|
Brooke Sanders | ROYAL TREASURE | NSW | 719 |
6
|
Jane Salter | GV ROYAL ALBERT | VIC | 696 |
7
|
Holly Bonin | STIRLING CERRETO | TAS | 687 |
8
|
Danielle Pooles | PRETZEL | VIC | 677 |
9
|
Aimee Davis | BEAU MONDE | NSW | 672 |
10
|
Kate Moore | FIRE LIGHT | TAS | 668 |
10
|
Jasmine Banner | PSALM | SA | 668 |
12
|
Monte Jackson | OBERON HANNIBAL | QLD | 664 |
13
|
Katherine Mata | KOORINGA ARIELE | WA | 664 |
14
|
Marina Douglas | RHYL ELUSIVE GEMINI | NSW | 661 |
15
|
Sarah Lumsden | HOLLY FLINDERS | NSW | 652 |
15
|
Edwina Harrison | RATHOWEN TIMOTHY | SA | 652 |
17
|
Gabrielle Allen | LETS DANCE | SA | 641 |
18
|
Suzanna Toogood | BONEY | SA | 637 |
19
|
Cassie Williams | GOLDRUSH | SA | 631 |
20
|
Oliver Jackson | WRINKLES | QLD | 628 |
21
|
Tamara Martin | ROYAL BAY | TAS | 624 |
22
|
Caitlin James | CHELSEA | VIC | 623 |
23
|
Dimity Walker | WATERFORD SHOW ME | NT | 610 |
24
|
Brittany Goss | ARABSQUE | WA | 606 |
25
|
Leanne Riggs | WILLOWCROFT SANDHURST | NT | 604 |
26
|
Courtney Byrne | ARCTIC VAIN | VIC | 602 |
27
|
Asha Rahel | CHEVARNA | TAS | 595 |
28
|
Elle Carroll | VALIMAR SULIMO | TAS | 585 |
29
|
Kate Sturgess | KOSTYA DEL SOL | QLD | 579 |
30
|
Claire Warren | BARRINGTON SOPHIE | TAS | 539 |
DRESSAGE INDIVIDUAL - SENIOR |
||||
Place
|
Rider | Horse | Total | |
1
|
Brett Davey | HARVEST MOON | NSW | 894 |
2
|
Joanna Clarke | GUY NOIR | VIC | 840 |
3
|
Emma Schluter | IRAMOO PHELAN | SA | 833 |
4
|
Simone Pedretti | SUNBURY LODGES | VIC | 802 |
5
|
Melinda Burgess | CEDAR LODGE TITAN | NSW | 801 |
6
|
Holly Stewart | GRAND GRAY | QLD | 791 |
7
|
Amanda Senior | HEROES | SA | 790 |
8
|
Carla Smyth | NEIKA LARA | TAS | 785 |
8
|
Anne Possingham | DILETTANTE | SA | 785 |
10
|
Nicki Stuart | TAYLEM | SA | 773 |
11
|
Karyn Commane | JUST JOE | TAS | 762 |
12
|
Kristy Barwood | STHN CROSS CENTURIAN | VIC | 761 |
13
|
Nicole Kemp | JUST HUNTER | VIC | 759 |
14
|
Tori Oglesby | FABLE | VIC | 758 |
15
|
Angela Scott | PINEROW COBRA | TAS | 757 |
16
|
Chad Smyth | WINDFALL | SA | 739 |
17
|
Andrea Lidster | SARGEANT PEPPER | TAS | 738 |
18
|
Terri Muhlebaach | YETA SPRINGS TARQUIN | VIC | 734 |
19
|
Erin Pitt | MR. WALKER | TAS | 715 |
20
|
Kim Gower | CHALANI LAWN | SA | 709 |
21
|
Ellen Mackay | NUMERIC | NSW | 682 |
22
|
Caroline Hartnett | MR. NICE GUY | TAS | 569 |