SA Dressage Association |
Competition Day 6/4/2003 at ROSEWORTHY CAMPUS |
|
Arena C |
Judge 1 |
Judge 2 |
Total |
% |
Plc |
Horse |
Rider |
K Grivell |
E Taylor |
|
|
|
Elem 3:E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hidden Intentions |
J Sandland |
182 |
200 |
382 |
57.87 |
2 |
Majestic Lake |
S Edwards |
187 |
182 |
369 |
55.90 |
=4 |
Kooleena Kindred Spirit H/C |
T Clayton |
215 |
220 |
435 |
65.91 |
H/C |
Oliver Twist |
R Castle |
184 |
187 |
371 |
56.21 |
3 |
Hannah H/C |
P Taylor |
192 |
214 |
406 |
61.51 |
H/C |
Skansen Duelle |
A Tong |
214 |
213 |
427 |
64.69 |
1 |
Binowie Debonaire |
J Douglas |
171 |
170 |
341 |
51.60 |
6 |
Cherenton Wolverine |
E Duncan |
179 |
190 |
369 |
55.90 |
=4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adv 5:B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahahn Razadah |
A Kowald |
236 |
272 |
|
|
H/C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medium 4:B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belstone Valentino |
A Driffield |
165 |
173 |
338 |
56.00 |
1 |
Kooleena Kindred Spirit H/C |
T Clayton |
169 |
172 |
341 |
56.83 |
H/C |
Welfenadel |
L A Taylor |
SCR |
|
|
|
H/C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adv 5:E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahahn Razadah |
A Kowald |
184 |
187 |
217 |
62.66 |
H/C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medium 4:E |
|
|
|
|
|
Belstone Valentino |
A Driffield |
168 |
168 |
|
56.00 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prix St Georges |
K Grivell |
E Taylor |
|
|
|
Jahahn Razadah |
A Kowald |
236 |
272 |
|
63.50 |
H/C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elem 3:B |
K Grivell |
G Rodda |
|
|
|
Binowie Debonaire |
J Douglas |
Eliminated |
|
|
|
|
Cherenton Wolverine |
E Duncan |
167 |
178 |
345 |
57.50 |
3 |
Hannah H/C |
P Taylor |
180 |
174 |
354 |
59.00 |
H/C |
Oliver Twist |
R Castle |
169 |
170 |
339 |
56.50 |
4 |
Majestic Lake |
S Edwards |
174 |
161 |
335 |
55.83 |
5 |
Ballantyne |
E Taylor |
196 |
181 |
377 |
62.83 |
1 |
Hidden Intentions |
J Sandland |
176 |
170 |
346 |
57.67 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice 2:B |
Edina |
J Krieg |
133 |
130 |
263 |
50.57 |
|
Valache Park Ottoman |
K Raymond |
120 |
138 |
258 |
49.61 |
|
Sotheby |
M Ailmore |
133 |
145 |
278 |
53.46 |
|
Balambrae Oriana |
J Menzel |
138 |
143 |
281 |
54.03 |
6 |
Golden Gum Amon-Ra |
J Keirl |
139 |
154 |
293 |
56.34 |
5 |
Nantamboo Goldtime |
N Schipp |
144 |
156 |
300 |
57.69 |
4 |
Peace Train |
H Newland |
167 |
166 |
333 |
64.03 |
=1 |
Carter Bar |
E Thompson |
146 |
150 |
296 |
55.00 |
|
Wodan H/C |
K Platt |
152 |
158 |
310 |
59.61 |
H/C |
Acacia Ridge Renmarno |
J Payne |
163 |
170 |
333 |
64.03 |
=1 |
Avalon Sunset |
M Williams |
128 |
138 |
266 |
53.08 |
|
State of Mind |
J Sandland |
149 |
153 |
302 |
58.08 |
3 |
Adalis Sydney |
L Jamieson |
134 |
134 |
268 |
51.54 |
|
Snapper Jack |
Sandra Beccaris |
117 |
119 |
236 |
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prelim 1:E |
Edina |
J Krieg |
152 |
145 |
297 |
55.00 |
|
Dunncastle Limited Edition |
K Jervis |
156 |
162 |
318 |
55.89 |
6 |
Avalon Sunset |
M Williams |
160 |
142 |
302 |
55.92 |
|
Sacrebleu |
V Camac |
149 |
149 |
298 |
55.18 |
|
Adalis Sydney |
L Jamieson |
151 |
145 |
296 |
54.81 |
|
Flowervale Impulse |
V Camac |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
Siann Cobber |
S Jervis |
151 |
159 |
310 |
57.41 |
|
Carter Bar |
E Thompson |
159 |
155 |
314 |
58.15 |
|
Balambrae Oriana |
J Menzel |
Eliminated |
|
|
|
|
Jasper's Dream Weaver |
S Wells |
143 |
132 |
|
50.92 |
|
Snapper Jack |
Sandra Beccaris |
140 |
139 |
279 |
51.67 |
|
Watch-it |
J Kershaw |
153 |
157 |
310 |
57.40 |
|
Mind Games |
J Sandland |
169 |
158 |
327 |
60.55 |
5 |
Yoplay |
M Ollett |
156 |
147 |
303 |
56.11 |
|
Siglavy Gaeta III |
D Ormerod |
151 |
147 |
298 |
55.18 |
|
Florida |
C Phipps |
158 |
155 |
313 |
57.96 |
|
Sotheby |
M Ailmore |
167 |
169 |
336 |
62.22 |
3 |
RP Barricello |
J McEvoy |
174 |
184 |
358 |
66.29 |
1 |
State of Mind |
J Sandland |
171 |
171 |
342 |
63.33 |
2 |
Nantamboo Goldtime |
N Schipp |
164 |
169 |
333 |
61.67 |
4 |
Larapinta Maximus |
M Quorn-Smith |
158 |
154 |
|
57.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prelim 1:B |
Yoplay |
M Ollett |
153 |
|
|
58.84 |
2 |
Warrumba Candidate |
J Anderson |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
Florida |
C Phipps |
149 |
|
|
57.30 |
5 |
Watch-it |
J Kershaw |
149 |
|
|
57.30 |
5 |
Siglavy Gaeta III |
D Ormerod |
147 |
|
|
56.54 |
|
Flowervale Impulse |
V Camac |
SCR |
|
|
|
|
Siann Cobber |
S Jervis |
143 |
|
|
55.00 |
|
Mind Games |
J Sandland |
144 |
|
|
55.38 |
|
Adalis Sydney |
L Jamieson |
151 |
|
|
58.07 |
4 |
Dunncastle Limited Edition |
K Jervis |
136 |
|
|
52.31 |
|
RP Barricello |
J McEvoy |
160 |
|
|
61.54 |
1 |
Jasper's Dream Weaver |
S Wells |
130 |
|
|
50.00 |
|
Sacrebleu |
V Camac |
152 |
|
|
58.46 |
3 |
Larapinta Maximus |
M Quorn-Smith |
144 |
|
|
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice 2:E |
Balambrae Oriana |
J Menzel |
138 |
|
|
57.50 |
6 |
Peace Train |
H Newland |
152 |
|
|
63.33 |
1 |
Wodan |
K Platt |
147 |
|
|
61.25 |
H/C |
Acacia Ridge Renmarno |
J Payne |
149 |
|
|
62.08 |
3 |
Edina |
J Krieg |
141 |
|
|
58.75 |
5 |
Avalon Sunset |
M Williams |
136 |
|
|
56.67 |
|
Golden Gum Amon-Ra |
J Keirl |
147 |
|
|
61.25 |
4 |
Valache Park Ottoman |
K Raymond |
150 |
|
|
62.50 |
2 |
Nantamboo Goldtime |
N Schipp |
134 |
|
|
55.83 |
|