South
Australian State Dressage Championships
Strathalbyn, 10/11 March 2001
(scoring by
Peter Jones, Systems
Engineering)
Class: 1 Young Rider 1:D
Place
|
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
60.80 |
E. Harrison |
Rathowen Timothy |
153 |
151 |
0 |
2 |
60.20 |
K. Measroch |
Tudor Park Monte Carlo |
144 |
157 |
0 |
3 |
54.60 |
A. Kirby |
Allure |
134 |
139 |
0 |
4 |
54.20 |
E. Plews |
Alberton Blues |
135 |
140 |
2 |
5 |
54.00 |
D. Wlochowicz |
Indian Wave |
133 |
141 |
2 |
=6 |
52.80 |
S. Speake |
Boreto |
135 |
129 |
0 |
=6 |
52.80 |
C. Temple-Slack |
Warrumba Wayfarer |
135 |
133 |
2 |
8 |
48.40 |
A. Pegg |
Serraf Al Nakal |
128 |
118 |
2 |
9 |
46.20 |
K. Christ |
Maricol Fernando |
124 |
111 |
2 |
Class: 2 Elementary 3:C
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
66.45 |
L. Wright |
Jaybee Angelle |
196 |
216 |
0 |
2 |
65.48 |
W. Schaeffer |
Sun Down |
197 |
213 |
2 |
3 |
64.52 |
K. Van Loon |
Paladin's Luxemburg |
190 |
210 |
0 |
4 |
61.13 |
M. Von Saagh |
Calido-Park Windjana |
186 |
193 |
0 |
5 |
60.48 |
L. Jutilane-Maynard |
Graf Khan Graffiti |
189 |
190 |
2 |
6 |
60.16 |
M. Roberts-Duffy |
Waltzing Matilda |
173 |
200 |
0 |
7 |
59.68 |
P. Paech |
Chimes |
186 |
184 |
0 |
8 |
59.03 |
H. Ward |
Andronicus |
182 |
184 |
0 |
9 |
58.71 |
G. Wellington |
Northern Romulus |
181 |
183 |
0 |
10 |
57.74 |
V. Hoile |
Oakvale Monte |
177 |
181 |
0 |
11 |
56.94 |
J. Clark |
Belstone Valentino |
173 |
180 |
0 |
12 |
56.45 |
M. Maiden |
Allouetta |
175 |
175 |
0 |
13 |
56.13 |
S. Paech |
Copy Book |
178 |
170 |
0 |
14 |
55.48 |
C. Hall |
Gentley Bentley |
179 |
169 |
2 |
15 |
55.16 |
E. Schluter |
Iramoo Phelan |
173 |
169 |
0 |
16 |
55.00 |
N. Jolly |
Fingle |
182 |
171 |
6 |
17 |
54.35 |
C. Phipps |
Real McCoy |
161 |
176 |
0 |
18 |
53.87 |
M. Higginbottom |
Sleepless In Seattle |
163 |
171 |
0 |
19 |
51.61 |
J. Weir |
Bronson |
154 |
166 |
0 |
20 |
49.52 |
K. Stevens |
Criminal Law |
148 |
163 |
2 |
21 |
48.39 |
M. Manning |
Biscay Time |
146 |
158 |
2 |
Class: 3 Preliminary 1:B
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
74.81 |
S. McLachlan |
Rosebank Ruckman |
179 |
210 |
0 |
2 |
70.77 |
R. Schneeberger |
Belcam Arrival |
174 |
194 |
0 |
3 |
69.04 |
S. McLachlan |
Woodbine |
162 |
197 |
0 |
4 |
68.65 |
S. Paech |
Impromptu |
167 |
190 |
0 |
5 |
68.27 |
A. Possingham |
Northern Agrippa |
172 |
183 |
0 |
6 |
67.12 |
N. Lewis |
Edrom Park Hope |
181 |
168 |
0 |
7 |
66.73 |
L. O'Leary |
Gainsborough Palladio |
181 |
166 |
0 |
=8 |
64.42 |
W. Schaeffer |
Acacia Ridge Chardonnay |
164 |
171 |
0 |
=8 |
64.42 |
K. Glass |
Northern Antigua |
159 |
176 |
0 |
10 |
64.04 |
S. Edwards |
Majestic Lake |
159 |
174 |
0 |
11 |
63.85 |
G. Rolton |
Pleasures |
155 |
177 |
0 |
12 |
63.08 |
V. Rodda |
Dublin Bay |
167 |
161 |
0 |
13 |
62.50 |
G. Rolton |
Aspire |
152 |
173 |
0 |
14 |
61.54 |
R. Stokes |
Chiron Sable Mink |
163 |
161 |
2 |
15 |
61.35 |
S. Welch |
Lima Sierra |
147 |
172 |
0 |
=16 |
60.38 |
H. Bray |
Destroyer |
147 |
167 |
0 |
=16 |
60.38 |
K. Grivell |
Duplicate Tu |
146 |
168 |
0 |
=16 |
60.38 |
N. Whyntie |
Vanderlay |
146 |
168 |
0 |
=16 |
60.38 |
T. Wilson |
The Countessa |
146 |
168 |
0 |
20 |
59.23 |
J. Cameron |
Dubonnet |
137 |
171 |
0 |
21 |
58.85 |
S. Rapkin |
Wynella Sharm-El-Sheik |
158 |
148 |
0 |
=22 |
58.65 |
H. Bray |
Machismo |
149 |
156 |
0 |
=22 |
58.65 |
S. Franklin |
Princevale Discovery |
139 |
166 |
0 |
24 |
57.12 |
C. Johnston |
Dalpura Magenta |
140 |
157 |
0 |
25 |
56.54 |
K. Laudato |
WJ Spanish Robber |
140 |
154 |
0 |
26 |
56.35 |
N. Hidden |
Mirror Image |
148 |
145 |
0 |
27 |
54.42 |
D. Blagrove |
Mr Odwin |
138 |
145 |
0 |
28 |
49.23 |
Y. Kennedy |
Global Data |
122 |
134 |
0 |
Class: 4 Preliminary 1:F
Place
|
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
67.80 |
V. Rodda |
Dublin Bay |
175 |
164 |
0 |
2 |
67.00 |
R. Schneeberger |
Belcam Arrival |
170 |
165 |
0 |
3 |
64.60 |
W. Schaeffer |
Acacia Ridge Chardonnay |
163 |
160 |
0 |
4 |
62.60 |
S. McLachlan |
Rosebank Ruckman |
154 |
159 |
0 |
5 |
61.60 |
S. Paech |
Impromptu |
156 |
152 |
0 |
6 |
61.00 |
L. O'Leary |
Gainsborough Palladio |
159 |
146 |
0 |
=7 |
60.60 |
N. Whyntie |
Vanderlay |
151 |
152 |
0 |
=7 |
60.60 |
G. Rolton |
Aspire |
160 |
147 |
2 |
9 |
59.40 |
S. Rapkin |
Wynella Sharm-El-Sheik |
157 |
140 |
0 |
=10 |
59.00 |
S. McLachlan |
Woodbine |
162 |
133 |
0 |
=10 |
59.00 |
K. Grivell |
Duplicate Tu |
157 |
138 |
0 |
12 |
58.80 |
G. Rolton |
Pleasures |
148 |
146 |
0 |
13 |
58.20 |
N. Hidden |
Mirror Image |
149 |
142 |
0 |
14 |
58.00 |
N. Lewis |
Edrom Park Hope |
152 |
138 |
0 |
15 |
57.60 |
H. Bray |
Destroyer |
141 |
151 |
2 |
16 |
56.80 |
J. Cameron |
Dubonnet |
143 |
141 |
0 |
17 |
56.20 |
C. Johnston |
Dalpura Magenta |
143 |
138 |
0 |
18 |
56.00 |
S. Edwards |
Majestic Lake |
143 |
137 |
0 |
=19 |
55.60 |
S. Franklin |
Princevale Discovery |
148 |
130 |
0 |
=19 |
55.60 |
H. Bray |
Machismo |
140 |
138 |
0 |
21 |
55.00 |
Y. Kennedy |
Global Data |
142 |
137 |
2 |
22 |
54.60 |
R. Stokes |
Chiron Sable Mink |
138 |
135 |
0 |
=23 |
54.00 |
S. Welch |
Lima Sierra |
136 |
134 |
0 |
=23 |
54.00 |
K. Laudato |
WJ Spanish Robber |
134 |
136 |
0 |
25 |
53.80 |
K. Glass |
Northern Antigua |
138 |
131 |
0 |
26 |
53.00 |
T. Wilson |
The Countessa |
136 |
129 |
0 |
27 |
49.60 |
A. Possingham |
Northern Agrippa |
125 |
123 |
0 |
28 |
46.40 |
D. Blagrove |
Mr Odwin |
124 |
120 |
6 |
Class: 5 Elementary 3:F
Place
|
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
62.12 |
K. Van Loon |
Paladin's Luxemburg |
216 |
194 |
0 |
2 |
61.06 |
W. Schaeffer |
Sun Down |
209 |
194 |
0 |
3 |
60.76 |
M. Maiden |
Allouetta |
200 |
201 |
0 |
4 |
59.39 |
L. Jutilane-Maynard |
Graf Khan Graffiti |
222 |
170 |
0 |
=5 |
58.94 |
L. Wright |
Jaybee Angelle |
198 |
191 |
0 |
=5 |
58.94 |
G. Wellington |
Northern Romulus |
203 |
186 |
0 |
7 |
56.97 |
M. Von Saagh |
Calido-Park Windjana |
199 |
177 |
0 |
8 |
56.06 |
V. Hoile |
Oakvale Monte |
191 |
179 |
0 |
9 |
55.91 |
S. Paech |
Copy Book |
187 |
182 |
0 |
=10 |
55.30 |
J. Clark |
Belstone Valentino |
181 |
184 |
0 |
=10 |
55.30 |
P. Paech |
Chimes |
202 |
163 |
0 |
12 |
54.39 |
N. Jolly |
Fingle |
184 |
175 |
0 |
=13 |
53.64 |
H. Ward |
Andronicus |
193 |
161 |
0 |
=13 |
53.64 |
E. Schluter |
Iramoo Phelan |
184 |
170 |
0 |
15 |
53.48 |
K. Stevens |
Criminal Law |
180 |
173 |
0 |
16 |
52.42 |
C. Hall |
Gentley Bentley |
175 |
171 |
0 |
17 |
51.82 |
M. Higginbottom |
Sleepless In Seattle |
171 |
171 |
0 |
18 |
51.36 |
C. Phipps |
Real McCoy |
171 |
168 |
0 |
19 |
49.70 |
M. Roberts-Duffy |
Waltzing Matilda |
175 |
153 |
0 |
20 |
48.18 |
J. Weir |
Bronson |
166 |
152 |
0 |
21 |
47.73 |
M. Manning |
Biscay Time |
156 |
159 |
0 |
Class: 6 Young Rider 3:D
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
57.11 |
P. Verco |
Inferno |
215 |
219 |
0 |
2 |
56.32 |
F. Guthrie |
Get The Dollars |
215 |
213 |
0 |
3 |
56.18 |
D. Wlochowicz |
Birubi Toska |
207 |
220 |
0 |
4 |
55.13 |
P. Verco |
CH Versace |
219 |
200 |
0 |
5 |
54.87 |
A.M. Coleshill |
Vienna Park Dominion |
216 |
201 |
0 |
6 |
53.29 |
M. Lanham |
Talquah Beau |
209 |
200 |
2 |
=7 |
53.16 |
H. Newland |
Goldrush |
198 |
206 |
0 |
=7 |
53.16 |
S. Verco |
Esteem |
201 |
203 |
0 |
9 |
48.68 |
H. Gaskell |
Briary Milly |
180 |
190 |
0 |
10 |
48.55 |
R. Fidge |
Harmony Fortissimo |
179 |
190 |
0 |
Class: 7 Advanced 5:B
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
60.13 |
H. Currie |
Dusseldorf |
236 |
225 |
2 |
2 |
59.08 |
J. Brooks |
Vivante |
244 |
205 |
0 |
3 |
58.95 |
S. Chinnick |
Elliott II |
226 |
222 |
0 |
4 |
58.55 |
G. Wellington |
Merlin |
233 |
212 |
0 |
5 |
58.29 |
L. Wright |
Jaybee Applause |
226 |
217 |
0 |
=6 |
57.76 |
A. Hanna |
Jahahn Razadah |
221 |
218 |
0 |
=6 |
57.76 |
S. Cox |
Wedgewood Fortunate |
229 |
210 |
0 |
=6 |
57.76 |
J. Gilligan |
Belcam Aafrica |
231 |
208 |
0 |
9 |
56.97 |
F. Heysen-Smith |
Sir Hans |
230 |
207 |
2 |
10 |
56.84 |
S. Paix |
Brandwood Oasis |
226 |
206 |
0 |
11 |
55.92 |
K. Saint |
The Aztec's Enigma |
219 |
206 |
0 |
12 |
54.74 |
C. Firth |
Brandwood Luther |
215 |
201 |
0 |
13 |
54.08 |
W. Schaeffer |
Sun Power |
218 |
193 |
0 |
14 |
53.95 |
S. Gerschwitz |
Cruise |
213 |
197 |
0 |
15 |
53.42 |
S. Arnold |
Gainsborough |
215 |
191 |
0 |
16 |
49.87 |
J. Bush |
Duell Peter |
190 |
189 |
0 |
Elim |
|
C. Quint |
Honeybee |
Class: 8 Intermediate II
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
||
1 |
55.53 |
M. Kelly |
Sieber |
231 |
236 |
222 |
2 |
2 |
47.40 |
M. Meijer |
Reverois Another Touch |
192 |
205 |
204 |
6 |
Class: 9 Intermediate I
Place
|
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
||
1 |
58.00 |
R. Schneeberger |
Superstar |
219 |
219 |
258 |
|
2 |
57.83 |
S. McLachlan |
Cossack |
218 |
231 |
245 |
|
3 |
52.25 |
S. Hawxwell |
XRay Charlie |
221 |
198 |
208 |
|
4 |
50.58 |
K. Grivell |
Editorial |
194 |
179 |
234 |
Class: 10 Grand Prix
Place
|
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
||
1 |
53.53 |
M. Kelly |
Sieber |
266 |
261 |
282 |
2 |
2 |
46.67 |
M. Meijer |
Reverois Another Touch |
244 |
248 |
226 |
6 |
Class: 11 Young Rider 2:D
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
66.40 |
K. Measroch |
Tudor Park Monte Carlo |
168 |
168 |
2 |
2 |
65.20 |
P. Verco |
CH Versace |
163 |
163 |
0 |
3 |
64.20 |
F. Guthrie |
Get The Dollars |
143 |
178 |
0 |
4 |
63.80 |
M. Lanham |
Talquah Beau |
161 |
158 |
0 |
5 |
63.60 |
D. Wlochowicz |
Birubi Toska |
157 |
165 |
2 |
6 |
62.80 |
P. Verco |
Inferno |
146 |
168 |
0 |
=7 |
61.80 |
H. Gaskell |
Briary Milly |
171 |
138 |
0 |
=7 |
61.80 |
E. Harrison |
Rathowen Timothy |
135 |
174 |
0 |
9 |
61.00 |
A.M. Coleshill |
Vienna Park Dominion |
154 |
151 |
0 |
10 |
58.80 |
H. Newland |
Goldrush |
144 |
150 |
0 |
11 |
58.60 |
A. Pegg |
Serraf Al Nakal |
154 |
139 |
0 |
12 |
56.80 |
R. Fidge |
Harmony Fortissimo |
136 |
148 |
0 |
13 |
55.40 |
S. Verco |
Esteem |
134 |
143 |
0 |
14 |
51.00 |
K. Christ |
Maricol Fernando |
130 |
125 |
0 |
15 |
48.60 |
E. Plews |
Alberton Blues |
113 |
130 |
0 |
Class: 12 Advanced 5:D
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
60.00 |
H. Currie |
Dusseldorf |
198 |
202 |
2 |
2 |
59.39 |
F. Heysen-Smith |
Sir Hans |
193 |
199 |
0 |
3 |
58.64 |
W. Schaeffer |
Sun Power |
190 |
197 |
0 |
4 |
58.48 |
G. Wellington |
Merlin |
194 |
192 |
0 |
5 |
58.33 |
J. Brooks |
Vivante |
189 |
196 |
0 |
6 |
58.18 |
A. Hanna |
Jahahn Razadah |
186 |
202 |
2 |
7 |
57.27 |
S. Chinnick |
Elliott II |
183 |
195 |
0 |
8 |
56.97 |
S. Cox |
Wedgewood Fortunate |
188 |
188 |
0 |
9 |
56.21 |
S. Arnold |
Gainsborough |
188 |
183 |
0 |
=10 |
56.06 |
S. Paix |
Brandwood Oasis |
177 |
193 |
0 |
=10 |
56.06 |
J. Gilligan |
Belcam Aafrica |
185 |
185 |
0 |
12 |
55.91 |
S. Gerschwitz |
Cruise |
182 |
187 |
0 |
13 |
54.39 |
K. Saint |
The Aztec's Enigma |
175 |
184 |
0 |
14 |
53.94 |
J. Bush |
Duell Peter |
185 |
171 |
0 |
15 |
49.39 |
C. Firth |
Brandwood Luther |
159 |
167 |
0 |
Class: 13 Novice 2:C
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
=1 |
72.61 |
S. McLachlan |
Woodbine |
151 |
183 |
0 |
=1 |
72.61 |
R. Schneeberger |
Belcam Arrival |
159 |
175 |
0 |
3 |
72.39 |
S. McLachlan |
Rosebank Ruckman |
158 |
175 |
0 |
4 |
72.17 |
S. Paech |
Impromptu |
161 |
171 |
0 |
5 |
71.74 |
V. Rodda |
Dublin Bay |
171 |
159 |
0 |
6 |
70.22 |
A.M. Coleshill |
Vienna Park Dominion |
168 |
155 |
0 |
7 |
70.00 |
G. Rolton |
Aspire |
148 |
174 |
0 |
8 |
69.78 |
L. Jones |
Interloper |
157 |
164 |
0 |
9 |
69.35 |
L.A. Taylor |
Skansen Moet |
163 |
156 |
0 |
10 |
69.13 |
M. Lanham |
Talquah Beau |
168 |
154 |
2 |
11 |
68.91 |
L. O'Leary |
Gainsborough Palladio |
156 |
161 |
0 |
12 |
68.70 |
N. Lewis |
Edrom Park Hope |
167 |
149 |
0 |
=13 |
67.83 |
R. Stokes |
Chiron Sable Mink |
156 |
156 |
0 |
=13 |
67.83 |
A. Possingham |
Northern Agrippa |
154 |
158 |
0 |
=15 |
67.17 |
G. Rolton |
Obsession |
166 |
143 |
0 |
=15 |
67.17 |
H. Ward |
Andronicus |
144 |
165 |
0 |
17 |
66.96 |
S. Arnold |
G.B. Renoir |
159 |
149 |
0 |
18 |
65.00 |
J. Lloyd |
Abercorn Delphi |
152 |
147 |
0 |
19 |
64.78 |
M. Von Saagh |
Calido-Park Windjana |
155 |
155 |
6 |
20 |
64.13 |
C. Buckton |
The Red Baron |
154 |
141 |
0 |
21 |
63.91 |
D. Rofe |
M.M. Chaconne |
142 |
156 |
2 |
22 |
62.17 |
E. Schluter |
Iramoo Phelan |
135 |
151 |
0 |
23 |
61.52 |
L. Reed |
Espree |
139 |
144 |
0 |
24 |
61.30 |
C. Phipps |
Real McCoy |
143 |
139 |
0 |
25 |
61.09 |
G. Rolton |
Endeavour |
139 |
142 |
0 |
26 |
60.65 |
B. Copping |
Kristo |
124 |
155 |
0 |
27 |
59.13 |
A. Tong |
Skansen Duelle |
136 |
136 |
0 |
28 |
54.13 |
J. Trader |
Quanah-Parker |
119 |
130 |
0 |
29 |
51.96 |
J. Weir |
Bronson |
130 |
109 |
0 |
30 |
51.52 |
N. Hidden |
Mirror Image |
118 |
119 |
0 |
Class: 14 Medium 4:C
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
60.47 |
W. Schaeffer |
Sun Smart |
200 |
187 |
0 |
=2 |
58.75 |
W. Schaeffer |
Koyuna Sun Glo |
188 |
188 |
0 |
=2 |
58.75 |
L. Jutilane-Maynard |
Graf Khan Graffiti |
193 |
183 |
0 |
4 |
58.44 |
S. Cox |
Wedgewood Fortunate |
179 |
195 |
0 |
5 |
57.03 |
S. Bignell |
Jaybee Svetlana |
182 |
183 |
0 |
6 |
56.88 |
S. Arnold |
Gainsborough |
186 |
178 |
0 |
7 |
56.72 |
R. Schneeberger |
Rivers |
187 |
176 |
0 |
8 |
56.56 |
G. Wellington |
Merlin |
185 |
181 |
2 |
9 |
56.41 |
L. O'Leary |
Gazette |
185 |
176 |
0 |
10 |
56.25 |
S. Paix |
Brandwood Oasis |
182 |
178 |
0 |
11 |
55.16 |
R. Aldersey |
Northern Calhlile |
176 |
177 |
0 |
=12 |
55.00 |
S. Gerschwitz |
Cruise |
180 |
176 |
2 |
=12 |
55.00 |
A. Hanna |
Jahahn Razadah |
172 |
180 |
0 |
=12 |
55.00 |
K. Van Loon |
Paladin's Luxemburg |
173 |
179 |
0 |
15 |
54.84 |
S. Chinnick |
Elliott II |
184 |
167 |
0 |
16 |
54.38 |
K. Saint |
The Aztec's Enigma |
172 |
176 |
0 |
17 |
53.59 |
K. Stevens |
Criminal Law |
170 |
173 |
0 |
18 |
52.97 |
S. Colyer |
Elle |
172 |
167 |
0 |
Class: 15 Novice 2:E
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
75.83 |
L.A. Taylor |
Skansen Moet |
197 |
167 |
0 |
2 |
73.75 |
R. Schneeberger |
Belcam Arrival |
188 |
166 |
0 |
3 |
69.58 |
S. McLachlan |
Rosebank Ruckman |
186 |
148 |
0 |
4 |
67.50 |
G. Rolton |
Aspire |
175 |
149 |
0 |
5 |
67.29 |
S. McLachlan |
Woodbine |
184 |
139 |
0 |
=6 |
66.46 |
L. Jones |
Interloper |
165 |
154 |
0 |
=6 |
66.46 |
J. Lloyd |
Abercorn Delphi |
161 |
158 |
0 |
=6 |
66.46 |
D. Rofe |
M.M. Chaconne |
170 |
149 |
0 |
=6 |
66.46 |
V. Rodda |
Dublin Bay |
159 |
160 |
0 |
10 |
64.38 |
N. Lewis |
Edrom Park Hope |
164 |
145 |
0 |
11 |
64.17 |
H. Ward |
Andronicus |
159 |
149 |
0 |
12 |
63.33 |
L. O'Leary |
Gainsborough Palladio |
162 |
142 |
0 |
13 |
62.08 |
M. Von Saagh |
Calido-Park Windjana |
162 |
140 |
2 |
14 |
61.46 |
A. Possingham |
Northern Agrippa |
158 |
137 |
0 |
15 |
61.04 |
J. Trader |
Quanah-Parker |
148 |
145 |
0 |
16 |
60.83 |
C. Phipps |
Real McCoy |
148 |
144 |
0 |
17 |
60.00 |
S. Paech |
Impromptu |
143 |
149 |
2 |
18 |
59.79 |
S. Arnold |
G.B. Renoir |
155 |
132 |
0 |
19 |
59.38 |
C. Buckton |
The Red Baron |
144 |
145 |
2 |
20 |
59.17 |
M. Lanham |
Talquah Beau |
154 |
130 |
0 |
21 |
58.33 |
E. Schluter |
Iramoo Phelan |
144 |
136 |
0 |
22 |
57.50 |
L. Reed |
Espree |
131 |
145 |
0 |
23 |
55.62 |
A.M. Coleshill |
Vienna Park Dominion |
128 |
139 |
0 |
24 |
55.21 |
J. Weir |
Bronson |
137 |
132 |
2 |
=25 |
53.96 |
R. Stokes |
Chiron Sable Mink |
143 |
120 |
2 |
=25 |
53.96 |
G. Rolton |
Endeavour |
129 |
130 |
0 |
27 |
53.75 |
G. Rolton |
Obsession |
130 |
128 |
0 |
28 |
53.54 |
A. Tong |
Skansen Duelle |
133 |
124 |
0 |
29 |
51.25 |
B. Copping |
Kristo |
126 |
120 |
0 |
30 |
47.92 |
N. Hidden |
Mirror Image |
114 |
120 |
2 |
Class: 16 Medium 4:E
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
=1 |
64.67 |
R. Schneeberger |
Rivers |
201 |
187 |
0 |
=1 |
64.67 |
S. Arnold |
Gainsborough |
202 |
190 |
2 |
=1 |
64.67 |
L. O'Leary |
Gazette |
195 |
193 |
0 |
4 |
62.83 |
W. Schaeffer |
Sun Smart |
195 |
182 |
0 |
5 |
62.67 |
K. Van Loon |
Paladin's Luxemburg |
194 |
182 |
0 |
6 |
62.50 |
A. Hanna |
Jahahn Razadah |
179 |
196 |
0 |
7 |
62.33 |
S. Cox |
Wedgewood Fortunate |
183 |
191 |
0 |
8 |
60.33 |
L. Jutilane-Maynard |
Graf Khan Graffiti |
180 |
182 |
0 |
9 |
60.17 |
K. Saint |
The Aztec's Enigma |
188 |
173 |
0 |
10 |
59.83 |
S. Bignell |
Jaybee Svetlana |
185 |
174 |
0 |
11 |
59.67 |
G. Wellington |
Merlin |
176 |
182 |
0 |
12 |
58.83 |
W. Schaeffer |
Koyuna Sun Glo |
187 |
166 |
0 |
13 |
58.67 |
S. Paix |
Brandwood Oasis |
171 |
181 |
0 |
14 |
58.50 |
S. Gerschwitz |
Cruise |
177 |
174 |
0 |
15 |
58.17 |
R. Aldersey |
Northern Calhlile |
186 |
167 |
2 |
16 |
57.67 |
S. Colyer |
Elle |
170 |
180 |
2 |
17 |
56.83 |
K. Stevens |
Criminal Law |
176 |
169 |
2 |
18 |
56.50 |
S. Chinnick |
Elliott II |
176 |
167 |
2 |
Class: 17 Prix St. George
Place
|
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
||
1 |
64.58 |
R. Schneeberger |
Superstar |
249 |
268 |
258 |
0 |
2 |
62.08 |
S. McLachlan |
Cossack |
243 |
256 |
246 |
0 |
3 |
60.58 |
K. Grivell |
Editorial |
236 |
245 |
246 |
0 |
4 |
56.67 |
F. Heysen-Smith |
Sir Hans |
213 |
228 |
239 |
0 |
5 |
56.08 |
S. Hawxwell |
XRay Charlie |
226 |
222 |
225 |
0 |
6 |
55.75 |
S. Hawxwell |
Victor Bravo |
231 |
223 |
215 |
0 |
7 |
55.17 |
J. Gilligan |
Belcam Aafrica |
216 |
229 |
223 |
2 |
Class: 18 PSG/Inter I Freestyle
Place
|
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
||
1 |
68.67 |
R. Schneeberger |
Superstar |
13.7 |
13.9 |
13.6 |
0 |
Class: 19 Grand Prix Freestyle
Place
|
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
||
1 |
59.63 |
M. Kelly |
Sieber |
12.13 |
12.65 |
11 |
0 |
Class: 20 Medium/Advanced Freestyle
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
66.13 |
J. Gilligan |
Belcam Aafrica |
13.65 |
12.8 |
0 |
2 |
64.62 |
S. Arnold |
Gainsborough |
13.15 |
12.7 |
0 |
3 |
62.88 |
F. Heysen-Smith |
Sir Hans |
13.05 |
12.1 |
0 |
4 |
59.25 |
S. Bignell |
Jaybee Svetlana |
10.5 |
13.2 |
0 |
5 |
56.00 |
S. Gerschwitz |
Cruise |
12 |
10.4 |
0 |
6 |
53.13 |
K. Stevens |
Criminal Law |
10.75 |
10.5 |
0 |
7 |
52.25 |
C. Balfour |
Gallant Cavalier |
9.4 |
11.5 |
0 |
Class: 21 Novice/Elementary Freestyle
Place |
Score % |
Rider |
Horse |
Judge Totals |
Error |
|
1 |
80.02 |
K. Van Loon |
Paladin's Luxemburg |
14.63 |
17.38 |
0 |
2 |
67.85 |
M. Higginbottom |
Sleepless In Seattle |
12.63 |
14.51 |
0 |
3 |
67.20 |
S. Paech |
Copy Book |
12.38 |
14.5 |
0 |
=4 |
35 |
N. Lewis |
Edrom Park Hope |
12.51 |
13.75 |
0 |
=4 |
1 |
J. Lloyd |
Abercorn Delphi |
12.13 |
14.13 |
0 |
6 |
65.33 |
D. Rofe |
M.M. Chaconne |
12.63 |
13.5 |
0 |
7 |
63.17 |
V. Hoile |
Oakvale Monte |
14.01 |
11.26 |
0 |
8 |
62.20 |
M. Von Saagh |
Calido-Park Windjana |
12.88 |
12 |
0 |
9 |
61.90 |
A. Possingham |
Northern Agrippa |
13.13 |
11.63 |
0 |
10 |
60.65 |
E. Schluter |
Iramoo Phelan |
12.38 |
11.88 |
0 |
11 |
59.70 |
C. Phipps |
Real McCoy |
12 |
11.88 |
0 |
12 |
58.78 |
M. Manning |
Biscay Time |
12.25 |
11.26 |
0 |
13 |
53.15 |
P. Paech |
Chimes |
10.88 |
10.38 |
0 |
Elim |
|
M. Maiden |
Allouetta |
|